|
Our Media/Results from Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Our Results
2014 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track ClassicPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 12th 2014, 9:53pm
Website:Click here High School ResultsMens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Joseph Clark 11 Westwood 10.76
2 Weston Barlow 11 Queen Creek 10.96
3 Ben Sims 12 Buena 11.02
4 Jullian Clark 11 Copper Canyon 11.03
5 Josh Eckley 12 Marcos De Niza 11.05
6 D.J. Ware 11 Chandler 11.08
7 Alex Poe 11 Tolleson Union 11.09
8 Orlando Coleman Jr. 12 Betty H Fairfax 11.17
9 Carter Lindsay 10 Marcos De Niza 11.18
10 Aaron Whiting 12 Desert Ridge 11.20
11 Isaiah Ford 10 Desert Vista 11.24
12 Mojave Nick 11 Buena 11.24
13 Adam Patterson 11 Highland 11.24
14 Marcus Parker 10 Centennial 11.26
15 Derron Brown 12 Betty H Fairfax 11.29
16 Ryan Bender 9 Desert Vista 11.30
17 Chris Brewster 12 Highland 11.31
18 Terren Blanchard 12 Perry 11.31
19 Tommy Ciaccio 12 Catalina Foothills 11.33
20 Josh Sachs 12 Copper Canyon 11.38
21 Antonio Thompson 12 Catalina Foothills 11.40
22 Kory Wilson 11 Liberty 11.43
23 Dalyno Puffer 12 Chandler 11.46
24 Maj Williams 9 Horizon 11.47
25 Evan Ford 12 Peoria 11.48
26 Josh Chadwick 11 Highland 11.48
27 Camp White 12 Higley 11.49
27 Shaun Richards 10 Marcos De Niza 11.49
29 Nathan Roehl 11 Verrado 11.49
30 Alec Hathcock 11 Desert Ridge 11.51
31 Estefon Marrero 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 11.51
32 Kendon Walker 9 Desert Vista 11.51
33 Jake Schuiteboer 11 Liberty 11.53
34 Elmando Mccoy 11 Valley Vista 11.55
35 Nicholas Bush 12 Higley 11.59
36 Cullen Washabaugh 12 Mountain Pointe 11.59
37 Darren Pope 11 Mesquite 11.61
38 Kyle Doren 11 Shadow Ridge 11.64
39 Earnest Wildy 9 Westwood 11.64
40 Diandre Clark 11 Shadow Ridge 11.66
41 Oscar Mills 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 11.70
42 Kolby Taylor 9 Chandler 11.73
43 Marcus Singleton 11 Willow Canyon 11.76
44 Nicholas Angieri 10 Boulder Creek 11.76
45 Bryce Utter 10 Liberty 11.77
46 Brian Skinner 12 Corona del Sol 11.77
47 Ross Dietz 11 Verrado 11.80
48 Rashane Allen 12 Buena 11.81
49 Seth Hayes 11 Dobson 11.81
50 Marc Edens 10 Brophy College Prep 11.84
51 Morris Kroma 11 Hamilton 11.85
52 Terry Griggs 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 11.86
53 Anthony Ford 11 Dobson 11.93
54 Tristan Rainey 11 Agua Fria Union 11.94
55 Joey Mcdermott 11 Verrado 11.95
56 Jourdain Dong 11 Ironwood 11.97
57 Omid Mobarak 12 Valley Vista 12.00
58 Bryce Griffin 11 Copper Canyon 12.26
59 Ruben Lebron 9 Tolleson Union 12.67
Aaron Diggs 12 Millennium DNS
Trey Johnson 9 Tolleson Union DNS
Dominic Cochrane 12 Centennial DNS
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Alex Poe 11 Tolleson Union 22.05
2 Aaron Diggs 12 Millennium 22.16
3 Jullian Clark 11 Copper Canyon 22.20
4 Adam Patterson 11 Highland 22.25
5 Marcus Parker 10 Centennial 22.30
6 D.J. Ware 11 Chandler 22.31
7 Mojave Nick 11 Buena 22.39
8 Simon Whitfield 12 St Mary's Catholic 22.54
9 Ryan Bender 9 Desert Vista 22.55
10 Connor Watson 10 Desert Vista 22.73
11 Isaiah Ford 10 Desert Vista 22.75
12 Rashawn Neal 12 Hamilton 22.75
13 Josh Sachs 12 Copper Canyon 22.80
14 Terry Griggs 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 22.95
15 Maj Williams 9 Horizon 22.96
16 Ej Mcclanahan 12 Desert Ridge 22.99
17 Orlando Coleman Jr. 12 Betty H Fairfax 23.01
18 Josh Chadwick 11 Highland 23.06
19 Marcus Maldonado 11 Marcos De Niza 23.07
20 Jake Weinbaum 12 Desert Mountain 23.09
21 Robert Kincade 11 Maryvale 23.11
22 Carter Lindsay 10 Marcos De Niza 23.11
23 Nicholas Bush 12 Higley 23.15
24 Dalyno Puffer 12 Chandler 23.15
25 Nathan Roehl 11 Verrado 23.17
26 Jeremy Thompson 11 Betty H Fairfax 23.22
27 Earnest Wildy 9 Westwood 23.26
28 Chris Brewster 12 Highland 23.28
29 Ikaika Luis 10 Liberty 23.36
30 John Moser 10 St Mary's Catholic 23.37
31 Alan Galicia 12 Liberty 23.37
32 Estefon Marrero 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 23.40
33 Dequan Robinson 11 Valley Vista 23.50
34 Rico Tipton 10 Shadow Ridge 23.51
35 Kolby Taylor 9 Chandler 23.62
36 Desmond Whitehurst 11 Tolleson Union 23.65
37 Andre Lanns 11 Millennium 23.67
38 John Diaz 9 Betty H Fairfax 23.71
39 Damien Jackson 9 Valley Vista 23.74
40 Nicholas Angieri 10 Boulder Creek 23.80
41 Tyrin Magee 9 Agua Fria Union 23.86
42 Brian Skinner 12 Corona del Sol 23.92
43 Evan Hopley 12 Catalina Foothills 23.95
44 Josh Onwardi 9 Corona del Sol 23.97
45 Trayvon Simon 9 Westwood 23.98
46 Nico Nicholson 9 Brophy College Prep 24.01
47 John Johnson 9 Verrado 24.05
48 Leonard Gutierrez 12 Brophy College Prep 24.06
49 Clark Weinberger 12 McClintock 24.08
50 Owen Rogers 12 Brophy College Prep 24.11
51 Donovan Fiore 10 Chandler Preparatory 24.12
52 Anthony Ford 11 Dobson 24.19
53 Nicholas Salazar 12 Westwood 24.26
54 Javonne (Jay) Tompson 11 Tolleson Union 24.33
55 Cito Hemphill-Toledo 9 Hamilton 24.39
56 Reece Robbins 11 St Mary's Catholic 24.51
57 Jamaree Johnson 10 Corona del Sol 24.67
58 Ryan Bright 10 Chaparral (AZ) 25.65
Bryce Utter 10 Liberty DNS
Elmando Mccoy 11 Valley Vista DNS
Weston Barlow 11 Queen Creek DNS
Geraldo Santana 10 Dobson DNS
Sean Eremia 11 Desert Ridge DNS
Oche Myers 12 Centennial DNS
Tommy Ciaccio 12 Catalina Foothills DNS
Josh Eckley 12 Marcos De Niza DNS
Steven Dumas 12 Coconino DNS
Jourdain Dong 11 Ironwood DNS
Marcus Baca Martinez 11 Coconino DNS
Nikolai King 11 Sandra Day O'Connor FS
Terrence El-Meniawi 10 Ironwood DNS
Levi Whiting 12 Desert Ridge DNS
Rashane Allen 12 Buena DNS
Chris Glover 12 Shadow Ridge DNS
Antonio Thompson 12 Catalina Foothills DNS
Shaquan Dean 12 South Mountain DNS
Devin Magana 12 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Mykeal Ham 12 Westwood 49.29
2 Oche Myers 12 Centennial 49.64
3 Jon Frost-Dixon 12 Desert Vista 49.88
4 Josh O' Callaghan 10 Highland 50.23
5 Simon Whitfield 12 St Mary's Catholic 50.35
6 Jerome Jeffcoat 10 Maryvale 50.63
7 Maj Williams 9 Horizon 50.78
8 Brody Hagan 12 Highland 50.92
9 Jeremy Thompson 11 Betty H Fairfax 51.37
10 Tim Byrd 12 Chandler 51.45
11 Robert Bybee 11 Buckeye Union 51.57
12 Seth Usevitch 10 Mesquite 51.78
13 Isiah Mcguire 12 Peoria 51.87
14 Rashawn Neal 12 Hamilton 51.91
15 Quinton Bankston 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 51.95
16 Noah Miller 10 Liberty 52.02
17 Brenden Woodhull 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 52.04
18 Dakota Tobias 12 Shadow Ridge 52.14
19 Dwayne Gaither 12 Millennium 52.17
20 Pearson Weaver 10 Betty H Fairfax 52.26
21 Tevon Sinica-Williams 11 Westwood 52.33
22 Ezra Rodriguez 11 Centennial 52.33
23 Evan Hopley 12 Catalina Foothills 52.39
24 Renard Roberts 12 Mesquite 52.75
25 Damien Jackson 9 Valley Vista 52.76
26 Pablo Rivas 12 Cesar Chavez 52.83
27 Jullian Clark 11 Copper Canyon 52.84
28 Alex Nova 12 Boulder Creek 52.98
29 Adarius Blake 12 Buena 53.03
30 Albertson Lindor 10 McClintock 53.18
31 Deonte Williams 11 Buena 53.30
32 Jamaree Johnson 10 Corona del Sol 53.36
33 Anthony Stephens 9 Mountain Pointe 53.43
34 Mason Schirm 10 Boulder Creek 53.47
35 John Moser 10 St Mary's Catholic 53.82
36 Tyrin Magee 9 Agua Fria Union 53.96
37 Grant Fishburn 12 Corona del Sol 54.13
38 Adonis Battle 10 Desert Vista 54.23
39 Nilesh Bissessur 12 Corona del Sol 54.23
40 William Dong 9 Highland 54.84
41 Deiontay Dozier 10 McClintock 54.96
42 Jalen Willis 10 Buckeye Union 54.96
43 Garrett Baker 12 Catalina Foothills 55.00
44 Joshua Mcafee 10 Boulder Creek 55.09
45 Sean Roberton 11 Brophy College Prep 55.12
46 Treyton Moore 10 Hamilton 55.21
47 Scieneaux Jarmon 9 Cesar Chavez 55.24
48 Marcus Maldonado 11 Marcos De Niza 55.40
49 Nick Cejka 11 Chaparral (AZ) 55.43
50 Levi Whiting 12 Desert Ridge 55.61
51 Caleb Fabiano 12 Hamilton 55.65
52 Rico Olivas 12 Agua Fria Union 55.81
53 Dalin Bryan 11 Higley 55.89
54 Tyree Brown 11 Buena 55.99
55 Logan Daoust 11 Verrado 56.43
56 Javonne (Jay) Tompson 11 Tolleson Union 57.21
57 T.J. Hayes 9 Chandler 57.41
58 Bryce Griffin 11 Copper Canyon 58.77
Michael Shaw 10 Desert Ridge DNS
Tate Shumway 10 Desert Ridge DNS
Raymond Cortez 9 Peoria DNS
Marcus Baca Martinez 11 Coconino DNS
Emory Anderson 10 Ironwood DNS
Steven Dumas 12 Coconino DNS
Oscar Mills 11 Sandra Day O'Connor DNS
Zach Neill 12 Liberty DNS
Ryan Blair 12 Desert Mountain DNS
Brock Murphy 11 Liberty DNS
Sayyid Muhammad 12 Betty H Fairfax DNS
Shaquan Dean 12 South Mountain DNS
Ravell Greenfield 10 Shadow Ridge DNS
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
Paden Goucher 11 Verrado 51.0
Nathan Roehl 11 Verrado 51.3
Xavier James 10 Verrado 52.0
Dillon Ratliff 11 Verrado 53.3
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Emilio Vasquez 11 Catalina Foothills 1:58.15
2 Daniel Flores 12 Ironwood 1:58.53
3 Nick Foote 12 Queen Creek 1:59.38
4 Joseph Gardener 12 Mesquite 2:00.08
5 Andrew Wiggins 12 Liberty 2:00.48
6 Michael Gonzales 10 Chandler 2:01.17
7 Tony Whitaker 12 Higley 2:01.79
8 Rodolfo Ayala 12 Mountain Ridge 2:01.86
9 Paden Goucher 11 Verrado 2:02.09
10 Jonathan Palmer 10 Desert Mountain 2:02.23
11 Mason Schirm 10 Boulder Creek 2:03.20
12 Amadou Sy 12 South Mountain 2:03.45
13 Marco Martinez 12 Peoria 2:03.75
14 Eddie Weatherman 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 2:03.97
15 Robert Woodard 12 Westwood 2:03.99
16 Vetle Bergmann 12 Catalina Foothills 2:04.59
17 Ty Crowther 12 Coconino 2:04.73
18 Matthew Gordon 12 Chaparral (AZ) 2:04.77
19 Kendrick Felix Jr. 11 Copper Canyon 2:04.86
20 Matthew Guthrie 11 Chaparral (AZ) 2:04.88
21 Ryan Opila 12 Brophy College Prep 2:05.18
22 Aitor Castillas 10 Dobson 2:05.21
23 Mitchell Mckay 12 Perry 2:05.52
24 Stephen Casillas 11 Brophy College Prep 2:05.85
25 Anton Ebenal 11 St Augustine Catholic 2:06.01
26 Andrew Conrad 11 Westwood 2:06.10
27 Micah Jaramillo 10 Liberty 2:06.18
28 Dillon Ratliff 11 Verrado 2:06.35
29 Logan Knott 11 Glendale Preparatory 2:06.36
30 Matt Kautzman 12 Boulder Creek 2:06.59
31 Martin Carvajal 12 Agua Fria Union 2:06.61
32 Nathaniel Chan 10 Desert Vista 2:06.74
33 Tristan Dicke 12 Chaparral (AZ) 2:06.93
34 Justin Hanson 12 Tolleson Union 2:07.19
35 Joe (Zef) Bagby 10 Desert Vista 2:07.26
36 Ben Brady 10 Highland 2:07.48
37 Abdi Aden 10 McClintock 2:07.55
38 Daniel Bish 9 Corona del Sol 2:07.66
39 Matthew Celaya 12 Gilbert 2:07.80
40 Braden Reimche 11 Horizon 2:08.07
41 Jack Herstam 12 Brophy College Prep 2:08.17
42 Michael Johnson 10 Desert Mountain 2:08.25
43 Cade Richards 11 Northwest Christian 2:08.34
44 Conner Hinsch 11 Chandler 2:08.42
45 Quaid Carroll 12 Mesquite 2:08.59
46 Taisto Groll 10 Desert Mountain 2:08.94
47 Husen Husen 10 McClintock 2:09.02
48 Sammy Schilling 11 Maryvale 2:09.04
49 Gabe Cordova 12 Millennium 2:09.29
50 Robert Morgan 11 Catalina Foothills 2:09.40
51 Alejandro Ruiz 11 Centennial 2:09.61
52 Robert Gladding 12 Boulder Creek 2:09.73
53 Colton Flowers 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 2:10.10
54 Michael Furey 11 Millennium 2:10.47
55 Tyler Ahrens 11 Shadow Ridge 2:10.51
56 Mufasa Guerrero 12 Agua Fria Union 2:10.76
57 Christopher Mccoy 10 Gilbert 2:10.91
58 Chris Huffman 11 Verrado 2:10.93
59 Nathan Butler 12 Liberty 2:11.10
60 Oskar Agredano 10 Hamilton 2:11.36
61 Carlos Esparza 10 Hamilton 2:11.66
62 Jorge Avila 12 Higley 2:11.72
63 Weston Paige 11 Highland 2:12.27
64 Boston Cameron 12 Hamilton 2:13.84
65 Jaylen Higgins 10 Desert Vista 2:15.41
66 Niko Gonzalez 10 Mesquite 2:16.13
67 Isaiah Vasquez 12 Chandler 2:16.67
68 Michael Willand 11 Shadow Ridge 2:18.65
69 Oscar Escorcia 12 Buena 2:19.04
Robert Bybee 11 Buckeye Union DNS
Hudson Rogers 12 Highland DNS
Steven Dumas 12 Coconino DNS
Malik Thomas 12 Millennium DNS
Janso Nido 11 South Mountain DNS
Brandon Corke 12 Veritas Preparatory DNS
Andrew Eversden 11 Corona del Sol DNS
Seth Haught 10 Mountain Ridge DNS
Johnathan Lopez 11 Corona del Sol DNS
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Emilio Vasquez 11 Catalina Foothills 4:23.49
2 Paden Goucher 11 Verrado 4:28.05
3 Logan Jones 11 Highland 4:28.34
4 Brennen Barfuss 12 Higley 4:28.63
5 Harvey Nelson 12 Catalina Foothills 4:29.16
6 Jonathan Stern 12 Desert Mountain 4:29.17
7 Tyson Pace 10 Liberty 4:29.77
8 Andrew Trusswell 12 Corona del Sol 4:29.91
9 Ryan Wolff 11 Millennium 4:30.34
10 Nick Dale 12 Mountain Ridge 4:30.78
11 Quintin Nelson 11 Centennial 4:30.82
12 David Buehler 12 Ironwood 4:31.28
13 Tyler Day 11 Mesquite 4:31.79
14 Michael Ristagno 12 Desert Mountain 4:32.81
15 Emmanuel Hidalgo 11 McClintock 4:33.52
16 Aron Miranda 11 Westwood 4:35.42
17 Seamus White 11 Hamilton 4:35.64
18 Andrew Miller 11 Ironwood 4:36.64
19 Connor Andreen 11 Brophy College Prep 4:36.73
20 Nathan Downey 11 Desert Ridge 4:37.48
21 Sebastian Kwit 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 4:37.74
22 Darren Burr 12 Brophy College Prep 4:38.28
23 Luke Mason 9 Brophy College Prep 4:38.88
24 Cade Richards 11 Northwest Christian 4:39.36
25 Nic Caruso 9 Liberty 4:39.83
26 Husen Husen 10 McClintock 4:40.25
27 Will Best 11 Horizon 4:40.59
28 Alex Hart 11 Corona del Sol 4:40.69
29 Dj Harris 10 Desert Vista 4:40.73
30 Tony Whitaker 12 Higley 4:40.80
31 Dahlak Shekay 11 Hamilton 4:41.38
32 Jonathan Palmer 10 Desert Mountain 4:41.56
33 Preston Rackow 12 Dobson 4:42.77
34 Patrick Tansill 10 Gilbert 4:42.95
35 Zach Willems 11 Centennial 4:43.33
36 Justin Hanson 12 Tolleson Union 4:44.21
37 Mufasa Guerrero 12 Agua Fria Union 4:44.37
38 Ismael Guerrero 11 Maryvale 4:44.74
39 Keegan Conrad 12 Hamilton 4:45.24
40 Berkley Lunt 12 Highland 4:45.34
41 Justin Elitz 12 Mountain Ridge 4:45.49
42 Daniel Loonam 11 Chaparral (AZ) 4:46.28
43 Brandon Corke 12 Veritas Preparatory 4:46.83
44 Jesus Ruiz 12 Chandler 4:46.91
45 Matthew Kruelle 11 Mountain Ridge 4:47.28
46 Luke Mailliard 11 Brophy College Prep 4:47.81
47 Isaac Martinez 11 Glendale Preparatory 4:48.30
48 Kenn Kobashigawa 9 Ironwood 4:48.82
49 Michael Tingley 10 Centennial 4:49.02
50 Liam Kovach 9 Corona del Sol 4:49.08
51 Brandon Nielsen 12 Highland 4:49.68
52 Lukas Meyer 11 Boulder Creek 4:49.74
53 Ty Crowther 12 Coconino 4:52.14
54 Braden Reimche 11 Horizon 4:52.16
55 Daniel Lozano 9 Boulder Creek 4:52.39
56 Itzamma Hinojos 10 Mountain Pointe 4:53.24
57 Ammon Sieler 12 Buena 4:53.36
58 Luke Allen 9 Glendale Preparatory 4:53.72
59 Matt Vance 11 Catalina Foothills 4:53.88
60 Brendan Saville 12 Chaparral (AZ) 4:54.32
61 Steven Kane 12 Chandler 4:54.39
62 Ben Klein 10 Queen Creek 4:56.33
63 Trevin Muncie 11 Boulder Creek 4:57.03
64 Jackson Evans 9 Horizon 4:57.20
65 Konrad Hinze 9 Mesquite 4:57.37
66 Deion Alvarez 12 Desert Ridge 4:57.57
67 Matthew Beeks 11 Desert Vista 4:58.09
68 Andrew Floyd 11 Agua Fria Union 4:58.11
69 Mason Perkes 11 Mesquite 4:58.16
70 Michael Furey 11 Millennium 4:59.49
71 Dillan Cerny 10 Valley Vista 5:01.27
72 Kendrick Felix Jr. 11 Copper Canyon 5:01.35
73 Joshua Tarchinski 11 Desert Vista 5:01.69
74 Christian Pruett 10 Westwood 5:01.79
75 Brandon Karren 10 Valley Vista 5:01.85
76 Tristan Stellmach 9 Queen Creek 5:02.46
77 Reilly Mckendrick 10 Gilbert 5:06.60
78 Porter Rawlinson 12 Gilbert 5:12.76
79 Ethan Gaiser Chandler 5:19.09
Shon Washburn 11 Glendale Preparatory No Mark
Jacob Walimaa 12 Desert Vista DNS
Manny Olivo 9 Buena DNS
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Harvey Nelson 12 Catalina Foothills 9:28.84
2 Jack Hovland 12 Notre Dame Prep 9:32.41
3 Tyler Day 11 Mesquite 9:33.52
4 Seamus White 11 Hamilton 9:37.73
5 Jonathan Stern 12 Desert Mountain 9:40.11
6 Kyle Havriliak 11 Desert Vista 9:41.28
7 Alex Nova 12 Boulder Creek 9:41.81
8 David Buehler 12 Ironwood 9:44.60
9 Luke Mason 9 Brophy College Prep 9:45.97
10 Angel Mejia 12 Cesar Chavez 9:48.07
11 Emmanuel Hidalgo 11 McClintock 9:48.36
12 Brennen Barfuss 12 Higley 9:48.63
13 Slade Sumners 9 Corona del Sol 9:48.66
14 Ben Davis 11 Desert Vista 9:49.29
15 Gunther Albrecht 12 Perry 9:50.92
16 Weston Jones 12 Highland 9:52.85
17 Blake Fischer 12 Corona del Sol 9:53.38
18 Darren Burr 12 Brophy College Prep 9:53.70
19 Xavier Esparza 10 Desert Vista 9:56.05
20 Ryan Wolff 11 Millennium 10:00.68
21 Joe Schaaf 11 Buena 10:00.99
22 Sebastian Kwit 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 10:02.47
23 Manny Olivo 9 Buena 10:04.59
24 Ismael Guerrero 11 Maryvale 10:04.76
25 Nic Caruso 9 Liberty 10:07.91
26 Will Best 11 Horizon 10:09.06
27 Conner Propst 11 Hamilton 10:10.16
28 Connor Andreen 11 Brophy College Prep 10:11.25
29 Lucas Ykema 10 Corona del Sol 10:11.86
30 Michael Rojas 11 McClintock 10:14.68
31 Carlin Resendez 10 Highland 10:15.43
32 Zach Willems 11 Centennial 10:15.72
33 David Edwards 12 Ironwood 10:17.36
34 Zach Alderete 12 St Augustine Catholic 10:17.47
35 Kenn Kobashigawa 9 Ironwood 10:19.08
36 Caleb Ljunggren 12 Mountain Ridge 10:19.32
37 Barrett Bromich 11 Hamilton 10:19.34
38 Michael Tingley 10 Centennial 10:20.69
39 Mufasa Guerrero 12 Agua Fria Union 10:21.08
40 Preston Rackow 12 Dobson 10:23.94
41 Michael Ristagno 12 Desert Mountain 10:27.64
42 Ammon Sieler 12 Buena 10:31.05
43 Zach Harrach 11 Highland 10:32.45
44 Dahlak Shekay 11 Hamilton 10:32.47
45 Andrew Floyd 11 Agua Fria Union 10:35.42
46 Michael Johnson 10 Desert Mountain 10:36.02
47 Colton Flowers 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 10:36.48
48 Kyle Webster 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 10:38.11
49 Drew Hill 12 Liberty 10:38.43
50 Luis Torres 10 Brophy College Prep 10:44.28
51 Kyle Madril 12 Dobson 10:44.29
52 Cole Benson 11 Chaparral (AZ) 10:44.49
53 Nick Mayers 10 Mountain Ridge 10:49.58
54 Diego Revilla 12 Centennial 10:49.92
55 Konrad Hinze 9 Mesquite 10:54.73
56 Christian Pruett 10 Westwood 10:56.48
57 Colton Sattler 11 Mountain Ridge 10:57.59
58 Steven Kane 12 Chandler 10:58.71
59 Nathan Rions 11 Liberty 11:00.47
60 Nolan Anderson 10 Glendale Preparatory 11:00.99
61 Braden Weiler 11 Boulder Creek 11:01.52
62 Guillermo Morales 10 McClintock 11:03.23
63 Nick March 11 Horizon 11:03.48
64 Edgar Esparza 11 Westwood 11:04.38
65 Austin Horn 11 Coconino 11:04.72
66 Allen Clarke 10 Boulder Creek 11:05.15
67 Axel Erickson 9 Mountain Pointe 11:06.75
68 Numa Karolinski 11 Catalina Foothills 11:07.25
69 Victor Martinez 10 Agua Fria Union 11:08.13
70 Reid Hatch 9 Coconino 11:08.49
71 Israel Sanchez 12 Shadow Ridge 11:08.71
72 Jack Amodei 10 Mountain Pointe 11:09.24
73 Samuel Jewell 12 Mountain Pointe 11:17.39
74 Cole Clawson 11 Gilbert 11:36.19
75 Nate Hoseler 11 Veritas Preparatory 11:50.03
76 Ted Watts 10 Veritas Preparatory 12:47.81
David Cai 11 Catalina Foothills DNS
Patrick Cullings 12 Corona del Sol DNS
Chase Chittester 10 Glendale Preparatory DNS
Isaac Martinez 11 Glendale Preparatory DNS
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Brandon Jamison 10 Chaparral (AZ) 14.53
2 Josh Davis 12 Mesquite 14.55
3 Bryce Perkins 11 Chandler 14.63
4 D'Angelo Foster 12 Higley 15.01
4 Kenneth Steele 12 Tolleson Union 15.01
6 Milan Howard 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 15.15
7 James Fusaro 11 Hamilton 15.33
8 Elijah Williams 12 Hamilton 15.35
9 William Winfield 11 Chandler 15.42
10 William Calvin 11 Copper Canyon 15.49
11 Carl Barrs 10 Centennial 15.57
12 Rakevion White 10 South Mountain 15.70
13 Kyree Woods 10 Chandler 15.71
14 Grafton Blue 12 Buena 16.02
15 Tyler Stehr 11 Corona del Sol 16.03
16 Tiaron Ross 12 Buena 16.21
17 Chip White 12 Highland 16.24
18 Jaleel Smith 12 Chaparral (AZ) 16.25
19 Dallin Hansen 12 Higley 16.60
20 Diego Parra 11 Corona del Sol 16.65
21 Jake Hageman 11 Shadow Ridge 16.85
22 Tommy Thammavong 11 Verrado 16.89
23 Antonio Sanchez 10 Tolleson Union 16.90
24 Derek Carnahan 11 Hamilton 16.93
25 Austin Isaksen 10 Higley 16.94
26 Amrinder Mander 12 Millennium 16.94
27 Ty Vlaming 10 Desert Vista 16.95
28 Javon Freeman 10 Peoria 17.06
29 Kory Wilson 11 Liberty 17.09
30 Carlos Parra 9 Corona del Sol 17.10
31 Lance Hartzler 12 Northwest Christian 17.14
32 William Newbern 10 Desert Ridge 17.25
33 Austin Kinney 10 Buena 17.37
34 Hunter Henderson 12 Gilbert 17.43
35 Jason Gutierrez 12 Mesquite 17.50
36 Sean Prast 11 Verrado 17.56
37 Chandler Miner 11 Desert Ridge 17.64
38 James Seratt 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 17.96
39 Justin Trotto 9 Desert Vista 17.96
40 Devin Draper 10 Verrado 18.01
41 Emilio Quintana 10 Dobson 18.07
42 Weston Smith 10 Coconino 18.10
43 Braxton Owens 11 Highland 18.10
44 Luke Perkins 12 Coconino 18.14
45 James Hogg 12 Westwood 18.15
46 Elijah Lorence 9 Mountain Ridge 18.24
47 Braden Wallgren 11 Tolleson Union 18.26
48 Jack Sampson 9 Desert Vista 18.32
49 Juan Morales 11 Coconino 18.35
50 James Moore 10 Catalina Foothills 18.92
51 Trace Johnson 11 Boulder Creek 18.95
52 Connor Wynn 10 Peoria 18.96
53 Eduardo Muniz 10 Peoria 18.97
54 Ryan Capeloto 10 Marcos De Niza 19.26
55 Matthew Roth 11 Mountain Ridge 19.87
56 Thomas Larson 11 Liberty 21.66
Kyle Brost 10 Dobson DNS
Ethan Alvarado 10 Desert Ridge DNS
Dedrick Young 11 Centennial DNS
Bailey Farrior 11 Sandra Day O'Connor DNS
Austin Walashek 12 Boulder Creek DNS
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brandon Jamison 10 Chaparral (AZ) 38.90
2 Milan Howard 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 39.05
3 Elijah Williams 12 Hamilton 39.29
4 D'Angelo Foster 12 Higley 39.65
5 James Fusaro 11 Hamilton 39.99
6 Josh Davis 12 Mesquite 40.22
7 Grafton Blue 12 Buena 40.28
8 Tiaron Ross 12 Buena 41.06
9 Kyree Woods 10 Chandler 41.13
10 Grant Carpenter 10 Willow Canyon 41.25
11 Tyler Stehr 11 Corona del Sol 41.63
12 Rakevion White 10 South Mountain 41.97
13 Jake Hageman 11 Shadow Ridge 42.00
14 Jason Gutierrez 12 Mesquite 42.19
15 William Winfield 11 Chandler 42.24
16 Kory Wilson 11 Liberty 42.35
17 Xavier James 10 Verrado 42.62
18 Ryan Shillingburg 12 Horizon 42.73
19 William Calvin 11 Copper Canyon 42.78
20 Braden Kartchner 11 McClintock 42.83
21 Devin Draper 10 Verrado 42.84
22 James Hogg 12 Westwood 42.94
23 Tyler Zitka 11 Liberty 42.99
24 Mylan Polderman 11 Boulder Creek 43.02
25 Derek Carnahan 11 Hamilton 43.02
26 Ty Vlaming 10 Desert Vista 43.29
27 Austin Kinney 10 Buena 43.66
28 Javon Freeman 10 Peoria 43.68
29 Danny Anderson 10 Catalina Foothills 43.70
30 William Newbern 10 Desert Ridge 43.73
31 Ivan Tzonev 11 Tolleson Union 43.98
32 Nester Hernandez 11 Westwood 44.15
33 Braxton Owens 11 Highland 44.19
34 Deion Newton 11 Buckeye Union 44.21
35 Jack Fisher 9 Corona del Sol 44.33
36 Austin Isaksen 10 Higley 44.35
37 Elijah Lorence 9 Mountain Ridge 44.48
38 Kyle Hunt 11 Chandler 44.50
39 Chandler Miner 11 Desert Ridge 44.55
40 Josiah Minnifield 10 Brophy College Prep 44.68
41 Braden Wallgren 11 Tolleson Union 44.70
42 Bryce Clemons 9 Highland 44.72
43 Todd Oldroyd 12 Coconino 45.08
44 Thomas Larson 11 Liberty 45.20
45 Anthony King 12 Shadow Ridge 45.26
46 Charles Winston 11 St Mary's Catholic 45.32
47 Skylar Schell 11 Mountain Ridge 45.40
48 James Seratt 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 45.43
49 Justin Cameron 11 Ironwood 45.51
50 Alexander Lara 12 Copper Canyon 45.61
51 Eduardo Muniz 10 Peoria 45.80
52 Gabe Mendoza 10 Brophy College Prep 46.08
53 Steven Gabor 11 Gilbert 46.09
54 Joshua Tillman 9 Mountain Pointe 46.15
55 Sean Prast 11 Verrado 46.27
56 Danny Murego 10 Brophy College Prep 46.33
57 Oliver Jagger 12 Dobson 46.34
58 Jake Reynolds 10 Mountain Ridge 46.45
59 Ryan Capeloto 10 Marcos De Niza 46.79
60 Emilio Quintana 10 Dobson 46.83
61 Gerald Jones 12 Agua Fria Union 46.97
62 Jack Sampson 9 Desert Vista 46.98
63 Jaleel Smith 12 Chaparral (AZ) 47.09
64 Luke Perkins 12 Coconino 47.21
65 James Moore 10 Catalina Foothills 47.59
66 Matt Natale 12 Boulder Creek 48.14
67 Brandon Webster 10 Buckeye Union 48.18
68 Diego Parra 11 Corona del Sol 48.89
69 Jake Hess 9 Horizon 50.25
70 Dimeka Taylor 9 La Joya Community 52.91
Ethan Alvarado 10 Desert Ridge DNS
Dedrick Young 11 Centennial DNS
Martin Carvajal 12 Agua Fria Union DNS
Kyle Hunt 12 Peoria DNF
Chip White 12 Highland DNS
Bailey Farrior 11 Sandra Day O'Connor DNS
Jerod Herrera 10 Desert Mountain DNS
Kendon Walker 9 Desert Vista DNS
Antonio Sanchez 10 Tolleson Union DNS
Carl Barrs 10 Centennial DNS
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Marcos De Niza 42.26
2 Westwood 42.48
3 Desert Vista 42.62
4 Tolleson Union 42.75
5 Sandra Day O'Connor 42.95
6 Betty H Fairfax 43.02
7 Highland 43.10
8 Buena 43.24
9 Liberty 43.33
10 Higley 43.40
11 Hamilton 43.55
12 Chandler 43.58
13 Shadow Ridge 43.68
14 Peoria 43.70
15 Millennium 43.74
16 Desert Ridge 43.74
17 Maryvale 43.87
18 Verrado 44.20
19 Queen Creek 44.21
20 Cesar Chavez 44.28
21 Dobson 44.66
22 Valley Vista 44.87
23 Boulder Creek 45.07
24 Mountain Pointe 45.28
25 Ironwood 45.38
26 Coconino 45.91
27 Desert Mountain 45.98
28 Chandler Preparatory 46.68
29 Glendale Preparatory 47.44
Brophy College Prep DQ
Corona del Sol DQ
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Centennial DNS
Agua Fria Union DNS
Mesquite DNS
Mountain Ridge DNS
Copper Canyon DNS
Gilbert DQ
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Westwood 3:22.44
2 Sandra Day O'Connor 3:24.01
3 Liberty 3:25.52
4 Desert Vista 3:25.81
5 Hamilton 3:26.44
6 Queen Creek 3:26.64
7 Buena 3:27.26
8 Verrado 3:28.10
9 Tolleson Union 3:28.54
10 Agua Fria Union 3:28.86
11 Betty H Fairfax 3:28.86
12 Chandler 3:29.61
13 Cesar Chavez 3:29.76
14 Corona del Sol 3:32.13
15 Higley 3:32.69
16 McClintock 3:32.89
17 Valley Vista 3:33.16
18 Mesquite 3:33.20
19 Desert Ridge 3:34.55
20 Peoria 3:35.12
21 Boulder Creek 3:35.21
22 Catalina Foothills 3:35.26
23 Dobson 3:35.89
24 Copper Canyon 3:36.57
25 St Mary's Catholic 3:36.66
26 Ironwood 3:36.88
27 Shadow Ridge 3:37.17
28 Marcos De Niza 3:39.34
29 Brophy College Prep 3:40.22
30 Glendale Preparatory 3:41.03
31 Desert Mountain 3:41.42
32 Buckeye Union 3:41.44
33 Gilbert 3:45.95
34 Coconino 3:47.45
Highland DNS
Mountain Ridge DNS
Mountain Pointe DNS
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
South Mountain DNS
Millennium DQ
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Ironwood 8:04.94
2 Desert Mountain 8:16.14
3 Hamilton 8:17.42
4 Highland 8:19.02
5 Westwood 8:24.98
6 Chandler 8:26.05
7 Agua Fria Union 8:26.48
8 Brophy College Prep 8:27.76
9 Millennium 8:30.93
10 Liberty 8:31.58
11 Shadow Ridge 8:33.67
12 Cesar Chavez 8:34.07
13 Chaparral (AZ) 8:36.12
14 Desert Ridge 8:38.26
15 Mesquite 8:39.36
16 Moon Valley 8:41.89
17 Corona del Sol 8:45.15
18 Desert Vista 8:46.33
19 Verrado 8:47.45
20 Gilbert 8:51.15
21 Buena 8:54.14
22 Dobson 8:57.26
23 Tolleson Union 8:57.26
24 Horizon 8:58.43
25 Mountain Ridge 8:59.06
26 Centennial 9:01.00
27 La Joya Community 9:13.03
28 Coconino 9:17.43
29 Higley 9:22.52
30 Boulder Creek 9:30.33
31 Valley Vista 9:34.29
32 Veritas Preparatory 9:38.77
33 Copper Canyon 9:55.04
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Beau Eggers 12 Hamilton 57-11.00
2 Troy Kowalski 12 Mountain Ridge 55-09.00
3 Zach Harris 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 50-00.50
4 Nik Mercer 12 South Mountain 50-00.25
5 Keaton Pilimai 10 Queen Creek 49-06.50
6 Riley Pollard 12 Chandler 49-06.25
7 Torrey Hickel 10 Desert Vista 47-04.00
8 Tyson Saena 10 Hamilton 46-10.75
9 Jarell Lister 12 Desert Vista 46-08.75
10 Tristan Wulff 11 Chandler 45-09.00
11 Jacob Collins 10 Brophy College Prep 45-07.50
12 Aristead Holmes 12 Betty H Fairfax 45-04.50
13 Dustin Woodard 10 Chandler 45-04.25
14 Hernan Renteria 12 Copper Canyon 44-07.50
15 Dempsey Adams 10 Queen Creek 44-04.50
16 Blake Jones 12 Corona del Sol 43-10.50
17 Elijah Mason 9 Desert Vista 43-08.00
18 Scott Perry 10 Boulder Creek 43-04.00
19 Andrew Johnson 12 Marcos De Niza 43-00.50
20 Anthony Ruiz 10 Boulder Creek 42-11.50
21 Taylor Malolo 12 Gilbert 42-08.50
22 Thomas Chisholm 10 Chandler 42-08.00
23 Nathan Diflorio 12 Mountain Ridge 42-07.50
24 Dante Diaz-Infante 10 Brophy College Prep 42-05.25
25 Austin Hall 12 Brophy College Prep 42-05.00
26 Aaron Joseph 11 Liberty 42-04.50
27 Ezequiel Quintero 12 South Mountain 42-01.50
28 Amir Muhialdin 11 Mesquite 41-09.25
29 Daniel Cox 12 Shadow Ridge 41-09.00
30 John Zhu 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 41-08.50
31 Devonte Roach-Ashurst 12 Mountain Pointe 41-05.50
32 Patric Bjotvedt 10 Corona del Sol 41-03.00
33 Chris May 10 Cesar Chavez 41-02.00
34 Kaeleb Morton 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 41-01.00
35 Andrew Chavers 12 Millennium 40-08.00
36 Isaac Gaspar 12 South Mountain 40-05.00
37 Jake Woods 12 Mountain Pointe 40-04.00
38 Daniel Verducci 11 Dobson 40-01.00
38 David Bassett 12 Verrado 40-01.00
40 Mikhael Gomez 12 Buckeye Union 40-00.00
41 Braxton Hooks 11 Tolleson Union 39-09.75
42 Xavier Compos 11 Valley Vista 39-06.50
43 Colton Root 11 Mesquite 39-05.50
44 Owen Layton 10 Westwood 39-01.00
45 Blair Broady 10 Verrado 38-08.50
46 Jonah Vogel 11 Ironwood 38-05.00
47 Alex Biesemeyer 12 Mountain Ridge 38-04.50
48 Andre Elmore 10 Desert Ridge 38-03.50
49 Hayden Hon 11 Higley 38-01.50
50 Stephen Scott 11 Shadow Ridge 38-01.00
51 Daniel Dickson 12 Ironwood 38-00.50
52 Keegan Gross 11 Buena 38-00.00
53 Mark Rivera 10 Westwood 37-09.50
54 Zachary Brockway 11 Liberty 37-07.50
55 Carl Pompa 12 Marcos De Niza 37-05.50
56 Nathan Phelps 11 Mesquite 37-04.00
57 Jimmy Rima 10 Higley 37-02.00
58 Christian Godina 11 Ironwood 37-01.25
59 Garett Rand 10 Hamilton 36-10.50
60 Clay Campbell 11 Verrado 36-09.00
61 Junior Ramos 11 Copper Canyon 36-01.50
62 Eric Washington 12 Copper Canyon 29-04.00
63 Hector Morales 12 Copper Canyon 26-06.50
Brandon Decker 10 Boulder Creek FOUL
Shaun Sabetta 12 Dobson DNS
Jorge Vasquez 10 Dobson FOUL
Brandon Dawa 11 Millennium DNS
Patrick Fitzgerald 11 Desert Ridge FOUL
Thomas Turley 12 Corona del Sol FOUL
Azeez Usman 12 McClintock FOUL
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Beau Eggers 12 Hamilton 169-03
2 Nik Mercer 12 South Mountain 163-02
3 Zach Harris 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 155-06
4 Andre Elmore 10 Desert Ridge 151-03
5 Daken Hawkins 12 Pima 150-06
6 Troy Kowalski 12 Mountain Ridge 150-03
7 Dominic Hernandez 12 Brophy College Prep 148-04
8 Nathan Diflorio 12 Mountain Ridge 145-00
9 David Bassett 12 Verrado 141-07
10 Blake Mckee 11 Mesquite 138-10
11 David France 11 Desert Vista 137-04
12 Chris Lessard 12 Shadow Ridge 131-11
13 Vinny Vital Chandler 130-11
14 Jordan Somerville 12 Corona del Sol 129-05
15 Clay Campbell 11 Verrado 128-10
16 Amir Muhialdin 11 Mesquite 127-11
17 Colton Root 11 Mesquite 127-07
18 Kyle Crowley 11 Chandler 127-05
18 Scott Perry 10 Boulder Creek 127-05
20 Torrey Hickel 10 Desert Vista 126-09
21 Cameron Jeffers 12 Queen Creek 124-04
22 Aristead Holmes 12 Betty H Fairfax 123-07
23 Taylor Malolo 12 Gilbert 123-03
24 Jordan Larson 9 Millennium 122-02
25 Jarell Lister 12 Desert Vista 121-05
26 Mark Rivera 10 Westwood 120-09
27 Aaron Joseph 11 Liberty 120-02
28 Anthony Montaya 11 Desert Ridge 120-00
29 Tanner Jonovich 11 Buckeye Union 118-10
30 Hayden Hon 11 Higley 117-10
31 Trace Martin 12 Centennial 117-09
32 Derrer Switzer 11 Marcos De Niza 117-08
33 Devonte Roach-Ashurst 12 Mountain Pointe 117-02
34 Ezequiel Quintero 12 South Mountain 116-11
35 Henry Villalobos 11 Chandler 116-09
36 Carl Pompa 12 Marcos De Niza 116-05
37 Marquis Nelson 12 Mountain Pointe 115-09
37 Dempsey Adams 10 Queen Creek 115-09
39 Gaven White 11 Mountain Ridge 114-03
40 Riley Pollard 12 Chandler 113-03
41 James Sather 10 Buena 112-06
42 Christian Godina 11 Ironwood 112-05
43 Isaac Gaspar 12 South Mountain 111-11
44 Brian Dobrolecki 12 Catalina Foothills 111-10
45 Jonah Vogel 11 Ironwood 111-00
46 Gino Bellus 10 Queen Creek 110-11
47 Bryce Heslop 9 Desert Ridge 110-10
48 Douglas Wright 11 Shadow Ridge 110-00
49 Tyler Smith 11 Dobson 109-04
50 Josh Bickel 12 Horizon 108-03
51 Andrew Chavers 12 Millennium 108-01
52 Alexander Lara 12 Copper Canyon 107-06
53 Cameron Stigsell 11 Verrado 106-04
Daniel Dickson 12 Ironwood FOUL
Skylar Barela 11 Higley DNS
David Coefield 9 Agua Fria Union FOUL
Hector Morales 12 Copper Canyon FOUL
Junior Ramos 11 Copper Canyon FOUL
Hernan Renteria 12 Copper Canyon FOUL
Chris May 10 Cesar Chavez DNS
Aaron Blackwell 11 Liberty FOUL
Thinh Thach 10 McClintock FOUL
Patric Bjotvedt 10 Corona del Sol FOUL
Stephen Scott 11 Shadow Ridge FOUL
Akash Patel 10 Corona del Sol FOUL
Abram Cook 11 Valley Vista FOUL
Connor Murphy 10 Brophy College Prep FOUL
Gabe Santistevan 12 Brophy College Prep FOUL
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sam Shoultz 11 Corona del Sol 6-09.00
2 Reed Bussey 11 Queen Creek 6-05.00
3 Josh Onwardi 9 Corona del Sol 6-03.00
4 Matthew Kisiel 12 Ironwood 6-01.00
4 Gordon Jones 12 Westwood 6-01.00
4 Westin Graves 12 Centennial 6-01.00
7 Kevin Kirby 11 Highland 5-11.00
7 Austin Walashek 12 Boulder Creek 5-11.00
7 Camp White 12 Higley 5-11.00
7 Jeric Branch 12 Buena 5-11.00
7 Michael Williams 11 Shadow Ridge 5-11.00
7 Jymil Toney 10 Desert Vista 5-11.00
7 Mark Hunter 12 Desert Vista 5-11.00
7 Mason Ford 12 Desert Vista 5-11.00
7 Jorge Cano 12 Maryvale 5-11.00
7 Lance Hartzler 12 Northwest Christian 5-11.00
7 Akil Harris 12 Tolleson Union 5-11.00
18 Sam Tooker 12 Chaparral (AZ) 5-08.00
18 Brandon Spadoni 11 Mountain Pointe 5-08.00
18 Samir Fierro 10 Millennium 5-08.00
18 Brandon Webster 10 Buckeye Union 5-08.00
18 Edwin Adams 9 Chandler 5-08.00
18 Aaron Williams 11 Highland 5-08.00
18 Sayyid Muhammad 12 Betty H Fairfax 5-08.00
18 Chris Jones 12 Verrado 5-08.00
18 Ryan Bright 10 Chaparral (AZ) 5-08.00
18 Alan Scriveri 10 Centennial 5-08.00
18 Brandon Azeez 12 La Joya Community 5-08.00
29 Jacob Hughes 10 Coconino 5-05.00
29 Daniel Lubitz 11 Chandler 5-05.00
29 Aarius Daniels 11 Agua Fria Union 5-05.00
29 Jaylon Green 10 Agua Fria Union 5-05.00
29 Alex Garcia 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 5-05.00
29 Darren Pope 11 Mesquite 5-05.00
29 Reese Randolph 11 Betty H Fairfax 5-05.00
29 Dalton Riep 10 Horizon 5-05.00
29 Patrick Lee 12 Chaparral (AZ) 5-05.00
29 Jake Hess 9 Horizon 5-05.00
29 Jarrett Givens 12 Corona del Sol 5-05.00
29 Jacob Wahlstrom 9 Verrado 5-05.00
Jonny Leffelman 12 Buena NH
Aaron Whiting 12 Desert Ridge DNS
Kyle Brost 10 Dobson NH
Colin Freeland 11 Corona del Sol NH
Dakota Saska 11 Buena DNS
Zack Roberts 12 Coconino NH
Zack Kacy 12 Gilbert NH
Roman Pugmire Higley DNS
Naamon Trotter 11 Highland DNS
Connor Stevens 10 Hamilton NH
Kelton Hicks 10 Gilbert DNS
Seth Usevitch 10 Mesquite NH
Sean Branham 12 Betty H Fairfax DNS
Trey Johnson 9 Tolleson Union DNS
Javonne (Jay) Tompson 11 Tolleson Union DNS
Nelson Jones 12 Westwood NH
Jerod Herrera 10 Desert Mountain DNS
Joshua Tillman 9 Mountain Pointe NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Matt Eckles 12 Corona del Sol 15-00.00
2 Jase Penrod 11 Queen Creek 14-09.00
3 Connor Stevens 10 Hamilton 14-06.00
4 Brandon Rogers 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 13-06.00
5 Joe Ernst 11 Mountain Ridge 13-03.00
6 Tom Ernst 11 Mountain Ridge 13-00.00
6 Connor Jennison 12 Chaparral (AZ) 13-00.00
8 Daniel Reardon 12 Desert Vista 12-06.00
8 Troy Delaney 11 Desert Vista 12-06.00
10 Nicholas Colageo 12 Valley Vista 12-00.00
10 Cooper Isben 12 Valley Vista 12-00.00
10 Halen Heussner 11 Highland 12-00.00
10 Archie Rice 12 Agua Fria Union 12-00.00
14 James Seganti 11 Boulder Creek 11-06.00
14 Justin Yeats 12 Boulder Creek 11-06.00
14 Michaelangelo Renteria 11 Gilbert 11-06.00
14 Mckay Menden 11 Highland 11-06.00
14 Mark Salazar 12 La Joya Community 11-06.00
14 Anthony Hall 10 Brophy College Prep 11-06.00
14 Matthew Medrano 10 Tolleson Union 11-06.00
14 Dalton Riep 10 Horizon 11-06.00
14 Hank Roberts 11 Tolleson Union 11-06.00
14 Brandon Seth 10 Liberty 11-06.00
24 Gabriel Zeller-Lopez 10 Dobson 11-03.00
25 Ryan Everhart 12 Corona del Sol 11-00.00
25 Zachary Ondrejka 11 Corona del Sol 11-00.00
27 William Park 10 Millennium 10-06.00
27 Jordan Madder 12 Higley 10-06.00
27 Cameron Hull 10 Higley 10-06.00
27 Owen Cameron 11 Ironwood 10-06.00
27 Alex Cuevas 10 Agua Fria Union 10-06.00
27 Andrew Roxas Powers 10 Coconino 10-06.00
33 Tanner Deck 11 Coconino 10-00.00
33 Adrian Camacho 11 Higley 10-00.00
33 Austin Huddleston 11 Ironwood 10-00.00
33 Abhik Chowdhury 12 Mountain Pointe 10-00.00
37 Owen Desilva 9 Hamilton 11.25
38 Christian Gabaldon 10 Liberty 10.00
Nate Devore 10 Desert Vista NH
Andy Ryan 10 Brophy College Prep DNS
Greydon Bond 12 Westwood NH
Nathaniel Grado 11 Mountain Pointe NH
Vincent Noriega 11 Liberty DNS
Jacob Iwanylo 12 Millennium NH
Jordan Wilson 9 Dobson DNS
Flint Mcguire 12 Coconino DNS
Ryan Goettl 12 Boulder Creek NH
Manuel Rivas 11 Buckeye Union NH
Jose Ordonez 10 Buckeye Union DNS
Kyle Downey 10 Mesquite NH
Josh Taylor 12 Sandra Day O'Connor NH
Troy Lucas 12 Mountain Ridge DNS
Jonathan Valencia 11 Westwood DNS
Luke Rosenstein 11 Chaparral (AZ) NH
Avi Landy 11 Catalina Foothills NH
Brendan Morgan 10 Verrado NH
Talon Lee 11 Westwood DNS
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elmando Mccoy 11 Valley Vista 21-08.75
2 Ben Sims 12 Buena 21-08.25
3 Connor Watson 10 Desert Vista 21-07.50
4 Ayodele Adeyemi 12 Mountain Ridge 21-07.25
5 Robert Kincade 11 Maryvale 21-06.25
6 Imani Lee 9 Chandler 21-06.00
7 Tim Byrd 12 Chandler 21-05.50
8 Jordan Banister 11 Buckeye Union 21-03.75
9 Cameron Duffy 11 Peoria 20-10.75
10 Grant Canning 12 Boulder Creek 20-08.75
11 Terry Juniel 12 Valley Vista 20-07.25
12 Marcus Parker 10 Centennial 20-06.50
13 Estefon Marrero 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 20-05.00
14 George Wright 12 Corona del Sol 20-00.25
15 Tysen Covington 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 19-11.75
16 Moses Zavala 10 Dobson 19-08.75
17 Josh Eckley 12 Marcos De Niza 19-08.50
18 Steven Hartshorn-West 10 Desert Vista 19-08.25
18 Brian Skinner 12 Corona del Sol 19-08.25
20 Rico Tipton 10 Shadow Ridge 19-07.50
21 Austin Walashek 12 Boulder Creek 19-07.00
22 Mike Villareal 12 Millennium 19-06.00
22 Pearson Weaver 10 Betty H Fairfax 19-06.00
24 Payne Ruhlman 12 Desert Vista 19-05.50
25 Akil Harris 12 Tolleson Union 19-03.75
26 Luis Santiago 12 Cesar Chavez 19-03.00
27 Deon Conway 12 Verrado 19-02.50
28 Justin Brotemarkle 9 Desert Ridge 19-01.25
29 Blake Young 12 Highland 18-11.75
29 Cornelius Payne 10 Mountain Pointe 18-11.75
31 Kevin Kirby 11 Highland 18-10.75
32 Malique Sharp 11 Marcos De Niza 18-10.50
33 Jacob Hughes 10 Coconino 18-10.00
34 Kyle Brost 10 Dobson 18-09.25
34 Phil Haslim 12 Northwest Christian 18-09.25
34 Nelson Jones 12 Westwood 18-09.25
37 Kevin Stone 12 Cesar Chavez 18-08.75
38 Tyler Alexander 9 Hamilton 18-08.25
38 Jordy Casado 10 Buckeye Union 18-08.25
40 Marcel Perez 10 Centennial 18-08.00
41 Ross Dietz 11 Verrado 18-07.75
41 Jaleel Smith 12 Chaparral (AZ) 18-07.75
43 Michael Bounds 10 Shadow Ridge 18-06.50
44 Aarius Daniels 11 Agua Fria Union 18-05.75
45 Antonio Thompson 12 Catalina Foothills 18-05.25
46 Jordan Green 12 Agua Fria Union 18-04.25
46 Reese Randolph 11 Betty H Fairfax 18-04.25
48 Jalen Colter 12 Desert Ridge 18-03.75
48 Jake Harwood 11 Highland 18-03.75
50 Gordon Jones 12 Westwood 18-03.25
50 Bre Dallas 12 Centennial 18-03.25
52 Jourdain Dong 11 Ironwood 18-02.25
52 Matt Verdos 9 Desert Ridge 18-02.25
54 Keiontae Bell 11 Buckeye Union 18-01.75
55 Kelton Hicks 10 Gilbert 18-01.50
Jamie Lopez 11 Coconino ND
Tyron Downing 10 Hamilton ND
Billy Randall 12 Coconino ND
Elijah Williams 12 Hamilton ND
Tristan Rainey 11 Agua Fria Union ND
Frederic Wagner 11 Sandra Day O'Connor ND
Seth Hayes 11 Dobson ND
Nathan Hamblen 12 Mountain Ridge ND
Jimmy Kenyon 9 Mountain Ridge ND
Greydon Bond 12 Westwood ND
Dieter Mohty 11 Brophy College Prep ND
Colin Freeland 11 Corona del Sol ND
John Moser 10 St Mary's Catholic ND
James Mulligan 10 Brophy College Prep ND
Roberto Paz 11 St Mary's Catholic ND
Cole Yandell 9 Brophy College Prep ND
Dalton Honea 10 Queen Creek ND
Eric Mori 12 Verrado ND
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Connor Watson 10 Desert Vista 45-11.00
2 Dakota Summers 11 Corona del Sol 43-06.00
3 Sam Tooker 12 Chaparral (AZ) 42-11.00
3 Cameron Duffy 11 Peoria 42-11.00
5 Jaylon Green 10 Agua Fria Union 42-09.00
6 Kyle Brost 10 Dobson 42-06.00
7 Robert Kincade 11 Maryvale 42-05.00
8 Terry Juniel 12 Valley Vista 42-04.00
9 Moses Zavala 10 Dobson 41-07.00
10 Frederic Wagner 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 41-05.00
11 Payne Ruhlman 12 Desert Vista 41-04.00
12 Hagen Christensen 12 Higley 41-00.00
13 George Wright 12 Corona del Sol 40-11.00
14 Bre Dallas 12 Centennial 40-09.00
14 Malique Sharp 11 Marcos De Niza 40-09.00
16 Tysen Covington 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 40-08.00
16 Ayodele Adeyemi 12 Mountain Ridge 40-08.00
18 Jaleel Smith 12 Chaparral (AZ) 40-06.00
19 Kevin Kirby 11 Highland 40-04.00
19 Keiontae Bell 11 Buckeye Union 40-04.00
21 Imani Lee 9 Chandler 39-11.00
21 Deon Conway 12 Verrado 39-11.00
23 Obie Mckenzie 12 St Mary's Catholic 39-10.00
24 Michaelangelo Renteria 11 Gilbert 39-09.00
25 Rico Tipton 10 Shadow Ridge 39-07.00
25 Pearson Weaver 10 Betty H Fairfax 39-07.00
27 Grant Canning 12 Boulder Creek 39-06.00
27 Max Myles 10 Boulder Creek 39-06.00
29 Luis Santiago 12 Cesar Chavez 39-05.00
29 Christopher Davis 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 39-05.00
31 Chris Jones 12 Verrado 39-04.00
32 Gordon Jones 12 Westwood 39-03.00
33 Chris Hubbard 11 Brophy College Prep 39-02.00
34 Kambrell White 11 Hamilton 39-01.00
34 Malcolm Brown 9 Desert Vista 39-01.00
36 Blake Jones 12 Corona del Sol 38-10.00
37 Reese Randolph 11 Betty H Fairfax 38-08.00
38 Javonne (Jay) Tompson 11 Tolleson Union 38-07.00
38 Eric Mori 12 Verrado 38-07.00
40 Luis Auduray 10 Buckeye Union 38-05.00
41 Blake Young 12 Highland 38-03.00
42 Cole Yandell 9 Brophy College Prep 38-02.00
43 Jake Harwood 11 Highland 38-00.00
43 Jose Montes 11 Queen Creek 38-00.00
45 Ian Woods 9 Queen Creek 37-09.00
46 Kai Adair 10 Coconino 37-06.00
47 Jayquan Herron 11 Marcos De Niza 37-03.00
48 Moralez Miller 10 Coconino 37-01.00
49 Matt Verdos 9 Desert Ridge 36-10.00
49 Guy Mickens 10 Valley Vista 36-10.00
51 Cole Howard 11 Centennial 36-07.00
52 Nicholas Leineweber 11 Dobson 36-06.00
53 Kelton Hicks 10 Gilbert 36-05.00
54 Tyron Downing 10 Hamilton 36-04.00
55 Isaac Talavera 12 Ironwood 35-08.00
56 Zack Kacy 12 Gilbert 34-08.00
Seth Sherwood 10 Mesquite DNS
Jordan Kelly 10 Mesquite DNS
Kevin Stone 12 Cesar Chavez DNS
Samir Fierro 10 Millennium DNS
Mike Villareal 12 Millennium DNS
Ian Suber 12 Ironwood FOUL
Todd Oldroyd 12 Coconino FOUL
Jordan Banister 11 Buckeye Union DNS
Isiah Smith 12 Agua Fria Union DNS
Jalen Colter 12 Desert Ridge DNS
Cullen Washabaugh 12 Mountain Pointe DNS
Johnny Branche 12 Shadow Ridge FOUL
Ben Sims 12 Buena DNS
Ryan Shillingburg 12 Horizon FOUL
James Mulligan 10 Brophy College Prep DNS
Cornelius Payne 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
Iree Hale 11 Buena FOUL
Roberto Paz 11 St Mary's Catholic DNS
Garrison Guerrero 11 Westwood FOUL
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Center 10 South Mountain 12.21
2 Savaughn Christman 12 Buena 12.59
3 Anaya Bailey 9 Chandler 12.66
4 Nastasia Peevy 11 Marcos De Niza 12.70
5 Taylor Patton 11 Chandler 12.71
6 Mckaya Brown 11 Hamilton 12.77
7 Symone Wright 10 Northwest Christian 12.84
8 Lyndsi Stevens 12 Horizon 12.90
9 Sidra Peterson 11 Dobson 12.97
10 Keyshiana Fennicks 11 Desert Ridge 12.99
11 Alivia Young 11 Desert Ridge 13.01
12 Rebekah Green 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 13.02
13 Brianna Ellis 12 Highland 13.02
14 Madeline Gomez 12 Chaparral (AZ) 13.07
15 Jordyn Miller 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 13.10
16 Amber Mccroskey 11 Buena 13.10
17 Maria Romero 12 Marcos De Niza 13.19
17 Victoria Marbois 9 Ironwood 13.19
19 Lynnique Carroll 10 McClintock 13.20
20 Tristen Vaughn 12 St Mary's Catholic 13.27
21 Zoe Laskoskie 11 Chaparral (AZ) 13.28
22 Katie Crivello 11 Hamilton 13.32
23 Alyssia Gonzales 9 Perry 13.33
24 Jenna Sandbloom 11 Ironwood 13.34
25 Felecity Radmore 11 Buena 13.36
26 Megan Meyer 11 Chandler Preparatory 13.36
27 Kyla Golston 12 Betty H Fairfax 13.38
28 Olivia Thorburn 10 Desert Vista 13.38
29 Madison Goss 11 Verrado 13.40
30 Catherine Carbeck 10 Horizon 13.40
31 Brittany Patterson 9 Mountain Pointe 13.45
32 Janise Strover 9 Betty H Fairfax 13.49
33 Allana Skidmore 12 Centennial 13.53
34 Jasmine Kirby 10 Desert Ridge 13.54
35 Amaris Benavidez 11 Xavier College Prepa 13.56
36 Markelle Stone 10 Hamilton 13.57
37 Uche Uchendu 9 Verrado 13.58
38 Alma Rose Jackson 11 Catalina Foothills 13.60
39 Chelsey Ferguson 10 Perry 13.61
40 Kathryn Stull 10 Boulder Creek 13.62
41 Alexia Marsh 9 Tolleson Union 13.63
42 Jenna Fitzgerald 11 Xavier College Prepa 13.65
43 Bianca Saftoui 11 Coconino 13.66
44 Vivica Caldwell 10 Catalina Foothills 13.68
44 Mattison Holly 10 Corona del Sol 13.68
46 Isabelle Cartagena 10 Corona del Sol 13.68
47 Cydeni Carter 10 Xavier College Prepa 13.69
48 Jessica Smith 12 Boulder Creek 13.69
49 Sarah Thiel 12 Centennial 13.70
50 Kelly Smith 12 Verrado 13.72
51 Janaea Butler 9 Higley 13.74
52 Emma Williams 11 Boulder Creek 13.75
53 Mckenna Arms 11 Highland 13.79
54 Marissa Fudge 9 Centennial 13.82
55 Britney Miller 11 Westwood 13.85
56 Nicole Gage 12 Copper Canyon 13.86
57 Bailey Chewning 9 Millennium 13.87
58 Demetria Pridgett 9 Millennium 13.90
59 Julia Bryson 10 Catalina Foothills 13.91
60 Vera Matouskova 12 Desert Vista 13.91
61 Angel Wilkins 9 Agua Fria Union 13.95
62 Sariah Green 11 Agua Fria Union 13.98
63 Janena Mcdonnell 9 Hamilton 13.99
64 Mikaela Grubbs 9 Desert Vista 14.05
65 Ayriauna Andrews 11 Agua Fria Union 14.06
66 Camryn Farley 9 Liberty 14.08
67 Kessiah Meeks 11 South Mountain 14.09
68 Lauren Hoff 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 14.10
69 Ariana Zahedi 12 Corona del Sol 14.12
70 Lily Wick 12 Marcos De Niza 14.14
71 Damanique Sparks 12 McClintock 14.15
72 Catrina Letterman 11 Westwood 14.16
73 Claire Hinchman 12 Desert Mountain 14.18
74 Sarah Schuiteboer 10 Liberty 14.21
75 Kelley Bush 10 Horizon 14.28
75 Alycia Bukartek 9 Chandler Preparatory 14.28
77 Molly Golek 12 Higley 14.32
78 Rachel Ashcroft 11 Gilbert 14.34
79 Jasmine Holloway 10 McClintock 14.39
80 Ashlyn Prinz 9 St Mary's Catholic 14.41
81 Deanna Sanchez 10 Dobson 14.73
82 Bromley Rice 10 Veritas Preparatory 15.67
Essence Stevenson 10 Tolleson Union DNS
Destiny Piercey 10 Betty H Fairfax DNS
Elizabeth Dowland 9 Shadow Ridge DNS
Chynna Simmons 9 Mountain Pointe DNS
Jada Willingham 11 Valley Vista DNS
Lashira Tremble 10 Valley Vista DNS
Avery Chapman 11 Westwood DNS
Aalayah-Ann Keys 9 Mountain Ridge DNS
Sydney Werbach 9 Mountain Ridge DNS
Tawsi Rohner 12 Gilbert DNS
Ally Keil 10 Mesquite DNS
Ky Westbrook 12 Chandler DNS
Kristin Quick 12 Coconino DNS
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Center 10 South Mountain 24.94
2 Savaughn Christman 12 Buena 25.13
3 Imani Adams 12 Chandler 25.14
4 Passionate Amukamara 11 Millennium 25.31
5 Anaya Bailey 9 Chandler 25.47
6 Taylor Patton 11 Chandler 25.65
7 Symone Wright 10 Northwest Christian 25.84
7 Madeline Gomez 12 Chaparral (AZ) 25.84
9 Rebekah Green 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 26.00
10 Darreyl Woodson 12 Higley 26.10
11 Amber Mccroskey 11 Buena 26.21
12 Juliette Cossey 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 26.32
13 Lyndsi Stevens 12 Horizon 26.49
14 Tala Shedrick 11 Mountain Pointe 26.55
15 Jessica Young 12 Desert Ridge 26.57
16 Felecity Radmore 11 Buena 26.79
17 Catherine Carbeck 10 Horizon 26.79
18 Alex Berman 12 Catalina Foothills 26.79
19 Jenna Sandbloom 11 Ironwood 26.88
20 Brianna Ellis 12 Highland 26.91
21 Tristen Vaughn 12 St Mary's Catholic 26.92
22 Uche Uchendu 9 Verrado 26.93
23 Olivia Thorburn 10 Desert Vista 27.00
24 Alexandra Marbois 9 Ironwood 27.00
25 Ayriauna Andrews 11 Agua Fria Union 27.05
26 Jordyn Miller 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 27.06
27 Teresa Roessler 10 Xavier College Prepa 27.08
28 Elizabeth Dowland 9 Shadow Ridge 27.17
29 Victoria Marbois 9 Ironwood 27.25
30 Presley Leblanc 10 Centennial 27.36
31 Katie Crivello 11 Hamilton 27.50
32 Megan Meyer 11 Chandler Preparatory 27.52
33 Britney Miller 11 Westwood 27.54
34 Colleen Cahill 12 Desert Mountain 27.61
35 Teleya Bailey 12 Marcos De Niza 27.61
36 Octobria Saddler 11 Desert Vista 27.72
37 Isabelle Cartagena 10 Corona del Sol 27.75
38 Bailey Chewning 9 Millennium 27.77
39 Briana Myers 12 Santa Rita 27.83
40 Janena Mcdonnell 9 Hamilton 27.85
41 Jazmyn Mccovery 9 Millennium 28.03
42 Nastasia Peevy 11 Marcos De Niza 28.06
43 Rylee Cooley 11 Catalina Foothills 28.12
44 Cydeni Carter 10 Xavier College Prepa 28.17
44 Allana Skidmore 12 Centennial 28.17
46 Lise Kiti 10 Valley Vista 28.19
47 Claire Hinchman 12 Desert Mountain 28.25
48 Ariana Zahedi 12 Corona del Sol 28.26
49 Kaijaylann Beattie 10 Desert Vista 28.30
49 Mackenzie Brown 11 Agua Fria Union 28.30
51 Mckenna Arms 11 Highland 28.31
52 Sydnie Chittum 12 Catalina Foothills 28.35
53 Hannah Paynter 10 Xavier College Prepa 28.37
54 Sariah Green 11 Agua Fria Union 28.38
55 Kara Burrell 9 Verrado 28.40
56 Caitlan Fudge 9 Centennial 28.42
57 Kyla Golston 12 Betty H Fairfax 28.47
58 Preston Buck 9 Chaparral (AZ) 28.52
59 Shay Wile 9 Gilbert 28.62
60 Bianca Saftoui 11 Coconino 28.62
61 Destiny Horton 11 Boulder Creek 28.70
62 Justice Onwordi 12 Corona del Sol 28.74
63 Alexia Marsh 9 Tolleson Union 28.77
64 Catrina Letterman 11 Westwood 28.97
65 Masha Sadkova 10 Mesquite 29.03
66 Camryn Farley 9 Liberty 29.23
67 Avery Chapman 11 Westwood 29.42
68 Caylie Hornbeak 11 Liberty 29.47
69 Kelley Bush 10 Horizon 29.69
70 Molly Golek 12 Higley 29.79
71 Dhariau Campbell 12 Dobson 29.86
72 Alycia Bukartek 9 Chandler Preparatory 29.89
73 Ashlyn Prinz 9 St Mary's Catholic 30.61
74 Ashley Henry 9 Copper Canyon 31.07
Tailyr Noble 12 Mountain Ridge DNS
Amalia Frohna 10 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Sidra Peterson 11 Dobson DNS
Lynnique Carroll 10 McClintock DNS
Lashira Tremble 10 Valley Vista DNS
Keyshiana Fennicks 11 Desert Ridge DNS
Zhanea Hardin 12 Buckeye Union DNS
Mckaya Brown 11 Hamilton DNS
Sydney Southerland 11 Mesquite DNS
Lakeyva Colter 9 Tolleson Union DNS
Abigail Amos 9 Valley Vista DNS
Essence Stevenson 10 Tolleson Union DNS
Brittany Patterson 9 Mountain Pointe DNS
Maria Romero 12 Marcos De Niza DNS
Allyssia Hampton 12 Shadow Ridge DNS
Kendasia Thomas 9 South Mountain DNS
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Alena Ellsworth 9 Highland 57.35
2 Alex Berman 12 Catalina Foothills 59.13
3 Cassidy Chriest 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 59.94
4 Imani Adams 12 Chandler 1:00.07
5 Symone Wright 10 Northwest Christian 1:00.16
6 Catherine Carbeck 10 Horizon 1:00.60
7 Lemeyah Charlton 9 Desert Vista 1:00.68
8 Tailyr Noble 12 Mountain Ridge 1:00.72
9 Alysoune Coleman 11 Desert Ridge 1:00.72
10 Kiara Jones 10 Ironwood 1:00.99
11 Kelsey Valdez 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 1:01.21
12 Mia Cruz 12 Notre Dame Prep 1:01.24
13 Daijanna Jackson 12 Chandler 1:01.30
14 Jasmine Starks 11 South Mountain 1:01.75
15 Lise Kiti 10 Valley Vista 1:02.82
16 Marissa Freeman 12 Hamilton 1:03.00
17 Lakeyva Colter 9 Tolleson Union 1:03.18
18 Jazmyn Mccovery 9 Millennium 1:03.52
19 Kathryn Stull 10 Boulder Creek 1:03.56
20 Sydnie Chittum 12 Catalina Foothills 1:03.59
21 Allana Skidmore 12 Centennial 1:03.65
22 Colleen Cahill 12 Desert Mountain 1:03.99
23 Katrina Leber 9 Liberty 1:04.01
24 Sophie Venezia 10 Xavier College Prepa 1:04.05
25 Maddy Barton 9 Chaparral (AZ) 1:04.20
26 Elizabeth Ardelt 9 Mountain Ridge 1:04.22
27 Presley Leblanc 10 Centennial 1:04.41
28 Kara Burrell 9 Verrado 1:04.71
29 Ariana Adkinson 12 Ironwood 1:04.75
30 Alexis Connor 11 Boulder Creek 1:04.92
31 Tamia Robinson 9 Copper Canyon 1:05.15
32 Janise Strover 9 Betty H Fairfax 1:05.17
33 Hannah Paynter 10 Xavier College Prepa 1:05.17
34 Bailey Aquila 10 Valley Vista 1:05.21
35 Ameerah Battle 9 Betty H Fairfax 1:05.30
36 Sydney Pendgraft 10 Shadow Ridge 1:05.33
37 Janena Mcdonnell 9 Hamilton 1:05.39
38 Laney Gordon 9 Corona del Sol 1:05.92
39 Madeline Mercer 9 Boulder Creek 1:06.03
40 Emily Cusumano 10 Millennium 1:06.08
41 Nicole Bryant 11 Hamilton 1:06.15
42 Adriana Franciotti 11 Verrado 1:06.25
43 Maddie Minton 9 Xavier College Prepa 1:06.28
44 Nazhony Lingruen-Thain 10 Corona del Sol 1:06.38
45 Brittney Fink 10 Liberty 1:06.47
46 Destiny Jonas 11 Betty H Fairfax 1:06.51
47 Lauren Klein 11 Chaparral (AZ) 1:06.97
48 Rainey Kogan 12 Buena 1:07.20
49 Mercedes Oaks 10 Buckeye Union 1:07.23
50 Meghan Neill 10 Liberty 1:07.53
51 Mallory Maas 10 Dobson 1:07.59
52 Octobria Saddler 11 Desert Vista 1:07.64
53 Ashle Burns 11 Mountain Pointe 1:07.69
54 Mary Strong 10 Chandler Preparatory 1:07.79
55 Quintella Johnson 9 St Mary's Catholic 1:08.25
56 Yasmine Parra 9 Higley 1:08.53
57 Christa Lopez 9 Chandler Preparatory 1:08.71
58 Morgan Mower 9 Desert Mountain 1:08.81
59 Kat Mclaughin 10 Catalina Foothills 1:08.82
60 Cherissa Barco 10 Desert Ridge 1:08.84
61 Lily Wick 12 Marcos De Niza 1:09.02
62 Tessandra Robinson 9 Buena 1:09.06
63 Ashlynn Armstrong 11 Agua Fria Union 1:09.69
64 Madilyn Gilliss 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 1:10.01
65 Holly Macklin 10 Coconino 1:10.33
66 Allyah Garcia 10 Hamilton 1:10.69
67 Britney Miller 11 Westwood 1:12.13
68 Mishaila Parra 10 Shadow Ridge 1:12.22
Danielle Burns 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
Mehgan Henrichsen 12 Desert Vista DNS
Chynna Simmons 9 Mountain Pointe DNS
Abigail Amos 9 Valley Vista DNS
Madeline Gomez 12 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Lora Lorentson 11 Buena DNS
Caroline Jenson 11 Verrado DNS
Antionette Ware 11 Marcos De Niza DNS
Ali Jones 9 Highland DNS
Victoria Marbois 9 Ironwood DNS
Zariah Claiborne 11 Chandler DNS
Nicole Gage 12 Copper Canyon DNS
Sydney Southerland 11 Mesquite DNS
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
Alena Ellsworth 9 Highland 55.8
Lauren Ellsworth 11 Highland 57.1
Brianna Hatch 11 Highland 61.1
Brianna Ellis 12 Highland 61.1
Uche Uchendu 9 Verrado 63.0
Caroline Jenson 11 Verrado 63.3
Madison Goss 11 Verrado 63.7
Kylie Dykstra 11 Verrado 65.5
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Katie Izzo 11 Catalina Foothills 2:16.31
2 Kelly Naumann 11 Corona del Sol 2:20.41
3 Renee Clary 9 Corona del Sol 2:20.51
4 Shannan Higgins 10 Xavier College Prepa 2:21.28
5 Melody Maas 12 Dobson 2:21.83
6 Lauren Kinzle 11 Xavier College Prepa 2:22.20
7 Tessa Weiss 10 Xavier College Prepa 2:23.10
8 Tatiana Bernard 12 McClintock 2:23.71
9 Sarah Lansey 11 Catalina Foothills 2:23.94
10 Analise Nicholson 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 2:24.06
11 Julia Yescas 10 Cesar Chavez 2:24.68
12 Savannah Gaffney 12 Xavier College Prepa 2:25.46
13 Cari Steen 12 Mountain Ridge 2:25.52
14 Bethany Block 11 Desert Mountain 2:25.65
15 Lemeyah Charlton 9 Desert Vista 2:25.89
16 Alexis Ramirez 12 Mountain Pointe 2:27.64
17 Yarithza Soto 10 Maryvale 2:28.59
18 Clarissa Cartledge 12 Notre Dame Prep 2:29.32
19 Cheyenne Footracer 12 Agua Fria Union 2:30.45
20 Katherine Divall 12 Notre Dame Prep 2:31.07
21 Davilyn Rohr 12 Mountain Ridge 2:31.42
22 Larissa Lee 12 Buena 2:31.84
23 Sierra Adams 11 Ironwood 2:32.10
24 Caroline Jenson 11 Verrado 2:32.16
25 Anza Wiedenkeller 12 Catalina Foothills 2:32.50
26 Allison James 10 Catalina Foothills 2:32.50
27 Jordan Alvarez 10 Chandler 2:32.90
28 Marisa Kennedy 9 Highland 2:33.17
29 Camryn Norwood-Pearson 10 St Mary's Catholic 2:33.38
30 Tiffany Riley 11 Liberty 2:34.14
31 Maya Street 11 Gilbert 2:34.19
32 Ashly Hale 10 Queen Creek 2:34.27
33 Celeste Murphy 11 Centennial 2:34.36
34 Alexa Foster 12 Desert Vista 2:34.39
35 Kara Lay 12 Ironwood 2:34.68
36 Maya Ramos 9 Shadow Ridge 2:35.06
37 Sidney Bussler 11 Corona del Sol 2:35.49
38 Haley Kimble 10 Centennial 2:35.79
39 Elyssa Bell 11 Millennium 2:35.84
40 Emily Pompa 11 Verrado 2:36.28
41 Kayla Vance 11 Highland 2:36.52
42 Delaney Aarhaus 11 Chaparral (AZ) 2:36.72
42 Bridget Marvin 9 Veritas Preparatory 2:36.72
44 Maria Snyder 10 Tolleson Union 2:37.10
45 Kaylie Wagner 10 Horizon 2:37.17
46 Megan Davis 11 Northwest Christian 2:37.20
47 Jessica Murray 9 Ironwood 2:37.21
48 Luisa Aleman 9 St Mary's Catholic 2:37.23
49 Drew Carrillo 10 Hamilton 2:37.60
50 Emily Cusumano 10 Millennium 2:37.62
51 Sydney Canning 9 Boulder Creek 2:37.90
52 Kiersten Iverson 12 Highland 2:37.90
53 Jaicee Morrow 9 Mountain Ridge 2:38.55
54 Nicole Donnelly 10 Liberty 2:39.47
55 Rainey Kogan 12 Buena 2:39.54
56 Ava Garcia 11 Horizon 2:39.78
57 Laina Lemon 9 Liberty 2:39.81
58 Natalie Beck 10 Willow Canyon 2:40.31
59 Kelsey Camps 10 Buena 2:40.43
60 Jessica Francis 9 Gilbert 2:41.19
61 Catherine Whitfield 11 St Mary's Catholic 2:41.21
62 Marissa Flores 12 Valley Vista 2:41.60
63 Gianna Barbarotto 9 Boulder Creek 2:42.40
64 Aimee Hernandez 10 Tolleson Union 2:44.14
65 Rachel Kays 10 Agua Fria Union 2:44.21
Nicole Leal 11 Hamilton DNS
Lauren Harris 11 Hamilton DNS
Karen Mccleve 10 Desert Ridge DNS
Nichole Wagner 11 Westwood DNS
Alysoune Coleman 11 Desert Ridge DNS
Grace Kallner 9 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Dominique Recinos 9 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Nichols 10 Chandler 5:08.47
2 Lauren Kinzle 11 Xavier College Prepa 5:12.89
3 Sierra Brown 11 Xavier College Prepa 5:13.52
4 Madi Bucci 9 Desert Vista 5:13.86
5 Samantha Mattice 12 Xavier College Prepa 5:14.96
6 Alice Jensen 11 Mesquite 5:15.59
7 Hannah Whetzel 11 Catalina Foothills 5:17.00
8 Emily Crall 9 Chaparral (AZ) 5:19.70
9 Jane Miller 10 Xavier College Prepa 5:20.46
10 Gabrielle Enns 9 Chandler 5:22.18
11 Janelle Bethea 12 Mountain Ridge 5:24.76
12 Allison James 10 Catalina Foothills 5:25.37
13 Ally Vanasco 11 Catalina Foothills 5:25.61
14 Kyra Lopez 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 5:26.19
15 Alexus Navarro 9 Queen Creek 5:27.05
16 Marisa Kennedy 9 Highland 5:28.50
17 Savannah Neu 10 Verrado 5:30.47
18 Bethany Block 11 Desert Mountain 5:30.49
19 Katie Watson 10 Catalina Foothills 5:30.53
20 Sarah Kreiser 12 Highland 5:31.12
21 Jennifer Maldonado 10 Peoria 5:33.45
22 Mallory Menden 9 Highland 5:34.02
23 Mckenna Ebiner 10 Hamilton 5:34.17
24 Elyssa Bell 11 Millennium 5:34.28
25 Courtney Pansza 11 Verrado 5:36.43
26 Rebecca Farnsley 12 Peoria 5:39.58
27 Savanna Bradshaw 10 Queen Creek 5:41.27
28 Catherine Piatak 12 Chaparral (AZ) 5:42.52
29 Cherish Gallegos 12 Mountain Pointe 5:44.12
30 Megan Davis 11 Northwest Christian 5:44.19
31 Rylee Booth 10 Mesquite 5:44.34
32 Yarithza Soto 10 Maryvale 5:45.91
33 Alexis Artiaga 10 Corona del Sol 5:46.43
34 Mackenzie Harder 10 Corona del Sol 5:46.81
35 Bridget Marvin 9 Veritas Preparatory 5:48.51
36 Breea Herrera 9 Liberty 5:49.48
37 Nicole Leal 11 Hamilton 5:50.18
38 Christiana Benites 12 Mountain Ridge 5:50.35
39 Michaela Balaskovits 9 Liberty 5:51.28
40 Marissa Flores 12 Valley Vista 5:51.60
41 Holly Arnold 12 Higley 5:51.96
42 Amberly Ricks 11 Corona del Sol 5:52.93
43 Kaylie Wagner 10 Horizon 5:53.20
44 Gabby Degravina 10 Hamilton 5:53.80
45 Brooke Kish 9 Desert Ridge 5:53.81
46 Natalie Beck 10 Willow Canyon 5:55.56
47 Lauren Markee 10 Buena 5:55.77
48 Rachel Kays 10 Agua Fria Union 5:55.78
49 Nicole Donnelly 10 Liberty 5:55.94
50 Tianna Baker 10 McClintock 5:56.94
51 Jessica Murray 9 Ironwood 5:57.04
52 Catherine Whitfield 11 St Mary's Catholic 5:59.17
53 Maria Snyder 10 Tolleson Union 5:59.21
54 Casey Filler 12 Chandler 6:00.04
55 Jenna Allen 12 Glendale Preparatory 6:00.27
56 Emeline Bookspan 10 Veritas Preparatory 6:00.94
57 Leah Gawin 11 Centennial 6:02.49
58 Kendra Hammitt 12 Mountain Ridge 6:03.33
59 Taylor Hibbetts 12 Ironwood 6:03.71
60 Nicole Prach 11 Higley 6:05.32
61 Angelica Placencia 9 St Mary's Catholic 6:06.40
62 Thalia Davis 9 Mesquite 6:08.26
63 Kassidy Conroy 10 Mountain Pointe 6:10.35
64 Mckayla Cordova 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 6:11.10
65 Brooklyn Edwards 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 6:11.52
66 Katie Engelhardt 10 Boulder Creek 6:13.50
67 Camriana Poindexter 10 Betty H Fairfax 6:21.65
68 Alexandria Razo 10 Boulder Creek 6:24.30
69 Mallory Waldrop 9 Boulder Creek 6:28.05
70 Fereshtah Flores 10 Agua Fria Union 6:37.44
71 Annette Real 11 Agua Fria Union 6:37.59
Tayler Hanley 10 Gilbert No Mark
Ava Garcia 11 Horizon DNS
Michelle Allen 11 Horizon DNS
Conley Marquez 11 Desert Mountain DNS
Alexia Martinez 10 Glendale Preparatory DNS
Kelsey Camps 10 Buena DNS
Yvonne De Lannoy 11 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Luisa Aleman 9 St Mary's Catholic DNS
Maddison Villalpando 10 Verrado DNS
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lauren Ellsworth 11 Highland 10:51.93
2 Allyson Girard 11 Highland 11:10.23
3 Alice Jensen 11 Mesquite 11:16.52
4 Adeline Montgomery 11 Highland 11:21.30
5 Shannon Molvin 11 Xavier College Prepa 11:22.09
6 Alexus Navarro 9 Queen Creek 11:29.79
7 Ali Kallner 11 Chaparral (AZ) 11:30.52
8 Rachel Thomas 11 Chaparral (AZ) 11:36.28
9 Kyra Lopez 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 11:37.37
10 Morgan Woodman 9 Buena 11:40.89
11 Hannah Whetzel 11 Catalina Foothills 11:45.17
12 Nicole Hicks 12 Desert Vista 11:46.22
13 Samantha Moore 12 Corona del Sol 11:48.67
14 Xury Deputy 12 Hamilton 11:50.23
15 Ally Vanasco 11 Catalina Foothills 11:57.49
16 Ramsay Chancellor 12 Mountain Pointe 11:58.94
17 Conley Marquez 11 Desert Mountain 12:02.34
18 Autumn Brown 12 Catalina Foothills 12:07.45
18 Emily Smith 10 Desert Vista 12:07.45
20 Jillian Dawley 12 Catalina Foothills 12:08.54
21 Krissy Wood 9 Gilbert 12:13.39
22 Lucy Hilarides 11 Queen Creek 12:14.29
23 Sarah Carter 9 Xavier College Prepa 12:15.79
24 Meghan Moroney 11 Xavier College Prepa 12:17.93
25 Taylor Hibbetts 12 Ironwood 12:19.16
26 Kelly Carroll 11 Hamilton 12:19.37
27 Rebecca Farnsley 12 Peoria 12:39.57
28 Emily Peck 10 Mountain Ridge 12:44.85
29 Rachel Kays 10 Agua Fria Union 12:44.88
30 Ayleen Mokbel 10 Ironwood 12:47.58
31 Courtney Pansza 11 Verrado 12:49.54
32 Claudia De La Macorra 9 Xavier College Prepa 12:51.88
33 Kristina Nedelkova 11 Corona del Sol 12:53.05
34 Nicole Prach 11 Higley 12:55.86
35 Kaylie Wagner 10 Horizon 13:03.73
36 Michaela Balaskovits 9 Liberty 13:05.09
37 Kaysinee Curtiss 9 Dobson 13:07.45
38 Breea Herrera 9 Liberty 13:09.15
39 Gabby Degravina 10 Hamilton 13:10.41
40 Katie Riordan 10 Desert Mountain 13:14.21
41 Simone Johnsten 9 Corona del Sol 13:15.81
42 Shelbey Kogan 10 Buena 13:20.21
43 Leah Gawin 11 Centennial 13:21.05
44 Ashley Beebe 12 Valley Vista 13:24.91
45 Lauren Potter 9 Boulder Creek 13:26.17
46 Sophia Nordlie 10 Chaparral (AZ) 13:29.12
47 M.E. Moore 10 Centennial 13:38.21
48 Natalya Gage 12 Coconino 13:43.43
49 Dani Ahern 9 Boulder Creek 13:44.45
50 Brooke Weiler 11 Boulder Creek 13:49.12
51 Makenna Hall 12 Dobson 13:49.98
52 Katie Briggs 12 Liberty 13:52.20
53 Emely Castelo 10 Valley Vista 13:57.30
54 Alyssa Hildt 10 Hamilton 14:01.71
55 Kelsey Lipman 12 Chandler 14:08.36
56 Sarah Wiltbank 11 Gilbert 14:11.60
57 Ashlee Hawkins 11 Coconino 14:12.16
58 Gabrielle Westsik 10 Valley Vista 14:20.77
59 Katie Odom 10 Mountain Ridge 14:21.10
60 Gabby Apolinar 10 Millennium 14:25.90
61 Mckinlie Jones 9 Higley 14:36.33
62 Andrea Bracamonte 9 Buena 14:56.65
63 Mariam Eldessouki 12 Gilbert 15:06.13
64 Danielle (Danny) Ruiz 10 Tolleson Union 15:13.62
Alexia Martinez 10 Glendale Preparatory DNS
Jenna Allen 12 Glendale Preparatory DNS
Michelle Allen 11 Horizon DNS
Megan Davis 11 Northwest Christian DNS
Brooke Kish 9 Desert Ridge DNS
Shea Bonine 12 Ironwood DNS
Fereshtah Flores 10 Agua Fria Union DNS
Christiana Benites 12 Mountain Ridge DNS
Analise Nicholson 10 Sandra Day O'Connor DNS
Mayra Ramos Westwood DNS
Brianna Johnson 10 Desert Mountain DNS
Catherine Whitfield 11 St Mary's Catholic DNS
Maria Snyder 10 Tolleson Union DNS
Savannah Neu 10 Verrado DNS
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Shanice Tremble 11 Valley Vista 15.30
2 Briana Myers 12 Santa Rita 15.53
3 China Simmons 11 Millennium 15.92
4 Alyisa Waite 10 Gilbert 16.00
5 Taylor Neal 12 Liberty 16.11
6 Jessica Thiel 12 Centennial 16.29
7 Iffeatu Samuel 12 Corona del Sol 16.32
8 Keziah Clark 12 Higley 16.64
9 Yaharim Satterwhite 11 Tolleson Union 16.71
10 Carmen Bermudez 10 Hamilton 16.75
11 Ohemaa Barnes 9 Tolleson Union 16.80
12 Annie Grant 9 Xavier College Prepa 16.97
13 Courtney Brown 11 Centennial 17.04
14 Jaclyn Nesemann 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 17.14
15 Patience Latham 11 Highland 17.26
16 Kalia Cobb 12 Desert Vista 17.39
17 Emily Chou 10 Millennium 17.40
18 Brianna Hatch 11 Highland 17.57
19 Hope Kindred 12 Shadow Ridge 17.63
20 Sydnie Martindale 11 Higley 17.65
21 Florence Molo 12 Valley Vista 17.89
22 Sedona West 12 Buckeye Union 18.03
23 Kendall Glover 9 Desert Vista 18.06
24 Allison Dearden 10 Higley 18.06
25 Allison Kolorman 10 Hamilton 18.07
26 Jasmin Schmitz 12 Mountain Pointe 18.22
27 Saada Mussein 10 Valley Vista 18.33
28 Meghan Peterson 12 Catalina Foothills 18.45
29 Kelley Bush 10 Horizon 18.47
30 Paris Williams 12 Agua Fria Union 18.52
31 Jaden Green 11 Mesquite 18.55
32 Bailey Brammer 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 18.55
33 Megan Dentler 12 Verrado 18.60
34 Anastacia Aguallo 12 Tolleson Union 18.61
35 Clarise Besong 11 Betty H Fairfax 18.69
36 Kylie Mccloskey 10 Corona del Sol 18.69
37 Molly Tomah 9 Mesquite 18.73
38 Mari Bangoura 9 Catalina Foothills 18.75
39 Abrianna Percuoco 12 Chandler Preparatory 18.76
40 Lexi Shannon 11 Liberty 18.77
41 Joyce Li 12 Ironwood 18.82
42 Mckenzie Kuyper 11 Mountain Pointe 18.89
43 Janelle Snarey 10 Horizon 19.05
44 Grace Lira 9 Desert Ridge 19.05
45 Sarah Brock 12 Veritas Preparatory 19.13
46 Faith Johnson 9 Buena 19.16
47 Annie Wallander 11 Ironwood 19.19
48 Clare Sims 9 Centennial 19.29
49 Marlena Branham 9 Desert Ridge 19.36
50 Skylar Fast 9 Agua Fria Union 19.38
51 Maddie Ryan 10 Chandler Preparatory 19.62
52 Kaitlyn Palmer 9 Coconino 19.71
53 Anastacia Rich 10 Shadow Ridge 20.01
54 Mariel Letterman 10 Westwood 20.33
55 Kate Kneip 11 Hamilton 20.50
56 Jessica Lopez 12 Ironwood 20.60
57 Peyton Walker 11 Verrado 20.87
58 Molly Trainor 12 McClintock 20.89
Justice Spivey 11 Verrado DNS
Melissa Hayhurst 10 Corona del Sol No Mark
Izzy Santos 10 Xavier College Prepa DNS
Maddie Belnap 12 Queen Creek DNS
Leosha Barker 12 South Mountain DNS
Jessica Wright 10 Highland DNS
Mischa Madsen 12 Mesquite DNS
Mckenna Bryce 11 Coconino DNS
Nya Lee 11 Chandler No Mark
Bailey Thurgood 10 Coconino DNS
Arniesha Mitchell 11 Chandler DNS
Shelby Ellis 11 Agua Fria Union DNS
Zariah Tremble 10 South Mountain DNS
A'Lexi Claridge 9 Desert Ridge DNS
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 China Simmons 11 Millennium 45.70
2 Shanice Tremble 11 Valley Vista 47.22
3 Renique Smith 10 Maryvale 47.56
4 Brooke Martin 10 Chaparral (AZ) 47.73
5 Mareena Denham 10 Willow Canyon 47.74
6 Kendall Glover 9 Desert Vista 48.30
7 Brianna Hatch 11 Highland 48.31
8 Carmen Bermudez 10 Hamilton 48.47
9 Iffeatu Samuel 12 Corona del Sol 48.61
10 Taylor Neal 12 Liberty 48.72
11 Alyisa Waite 10 Gilbert 48.77
12 Kylie Mccloskey 10 Corona del Sol 49.78
13 Yaharim Satterwhite 11 Tolleson Union 49.86
14 Pedra Hicks 11 Cesar Chavez 49.89
15 Keziah Clark 12 Higley 50.16
16 Mckenna Bryce 11 Coconino 50.25
17 Melissa Hayhurst 10 Corona del Sol 50.26
18 Megan Dentler 12 Verrado 50.72
19 Florence Molo 12 Valley Vista 50.73
20 Amalia Frohna 10 Chaparral (AZ) 50.74
21 Jaclyn Nesemann 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 50.74
22 Clare Sims 9 Centennial 50.87
23 Annie Grant 9 Xavier College Prepa 50.93
24 Courtney Brown 11 Centennial 51.02
25 Emily Chou 10 Millennium 51.13
26 Allison Kolorman 10 Hamilton 51.20
27 Emily Green 12 Catalina Foothills 51.36
28 Tatum Stamper 11 Xavier College Prepa 51.75
29 Mari Bangoura 9 Catalina Foothills 51.94
30 Briana Myers 12 Santa Rita 51.96
31 Justice Spivey 11 Verrado 51.97
32 Kylie Dykstra 11 Verrado 52.01
33 Lexi Shannon 11 Liberty 52.20
34 Ohemaa Barnes 9 Tolleson Union 52.45
35 Bailey Thurgood 10 Coconino 52.57
36 An Tran 12 Marcos De Niza 52.77
37 Allison Dearden 10 Higley 53.02
38 Kelsey Valdez 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 53.35
39 Reis Gosh 11 Hamilton 53.37
40 Sarah Brock 12 Veritas Preparatory 53.49
41 Jessica Thiel 12 Centennial 53.52
42 Mischa Madsen 12 Mesquite 53.59
43 Cassie Murphy 10 Tolleson Union 53.61
44 Kaitlyn Kelley 10 Mesquite 53.71
45 Kaitlyn Palmer 9 Coconino 53.81
46 Alexa Awerkamp 9 Mesquite 54.11
47 Kalia Cobb 12 Desert Vista 54.21
48 Marlena Branham 9 Desert Ridge 54.23
49 Sophia Bruckner 10 McClintock 54.27
50 Samantha Evans 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 54.87
51 Sydney Waller 9 Highland 55.06
52 Yani Saferite 10 Horizon 55.08
53 Skylar Fast 9 Agua Fria Union 55.10
54 Crissy Goss 10 Buena 55.12
55 Cierra Creer 11 Ironwood 55.14
56 Haley Hauprich 11 Glendale Preparatory 55.28
57 Sidney Greene 10 Mountain Ridge 55.45
58 Mckenzie Kuyper 11 Mountain Pointe 55.49
59 Megan Updike 10 Liberty 55.73
60 Channing Stirrat 9 Catalina Foothills 55.76
61 Annie Wallander 11 Ironwood 55.76
62 Faith Johnson 9 Buena 55.99
63 Grace Lira 9 Desert Ridge 56.20
64 Victoria Leventin 12 Boulder Creek 56.53
65 Alexis Walker 10 Ironwood 56.55
66 Julia Todd 9 Glendale Preparatory 56.57
67 Daveona Robinson 10 Copper Canyon 56.87
68 Brooke Tavares 10 Dobson 57.09
69 Abrianna Percuoco 12 Chandler Preparatory 57.41
70 Jezzica Smith 12 Higley 57.68
71 Claudia Fragoso 10 McClintock 57.78
72 Alyssa Scoffield 9 Glendale Preparatory 58.13
73 A'Lexi Claridge 9 Desert Ridge 58.34
74 Haley Reynolds 9 Mountain Ridge 59.25
75 Christina Winkler 11 Marcos De Niza 1:00.07
76 Brett Wayne 9 Boulder Creek 1:01.14
77 Courtney Barrett 10 Dobson 1:02.37
Susannah Cowley 9 Desert Vista DNS
Zariah Tremble 10 South Mountain DNS
Nya Lee 11 Chandler DNS
Arniesha Mitchell 11 Chandler DNS
Sedona West 12 Buckeye Union DNS
Kasee Peterson 12 Copper Canyon DNS
Mariel Letterman 10 Westwood DNS
Izzy Santos 10 Xavier College Prepa DNS
Hope Kindred 12 Shadow Ridge DNS
Julia Geesey 10 Highland DNS
Maddie Belnap 12 Queen Creek DNS
Leosha Barker 12 South Mountain DNS
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Chandler 48.34
2 Buena 49.70
3 Sandra Day O'Connor 49.85
4 Desert Ridge 50.02
5 Marcos De Niza 50.34
6 Millennium 50.53
7 Ironwood 50.97
8 Chaparral (AZ) 51.13
9 Perry 51.72
10 Boulder Creek 51.75
11 Xavier College Prepa 51.80
12 Tolleson Union 51.86
13 Catalina Foothills 51.91
14 Cesar Chavez 52.10
15 Desert Vista 52.13
16 McClintock 52.62
17 Corona del Sol 52.77
18 Centennial 52.80
19 Chandler Preparatory 53.10
20 Dobson 53.28
21 Westwood 53.55
22 Mesquite 53.68
23 Gilbert 54.79
24 Liberty 55.13
25 Desert Mountain 55.27
26 Higley 55.37
27 Glendale Preparatory 56.33
28 Coconino 59.15
Hamilton DNF
Agua Fria Union DQ
Mountain Ridge DNS
Copper Canyon DQ
Mountain Pointe DNS
Verrado DNS
Valley Vista DNS
Betty H Fairfax DNF
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Highland 3:55.40
2 Chandler 3:56.37
3 Sandra Day O'Connor 4:05.71
4 Desert Ridge 4:05.78
5 Buena 4:06.24
6 Desert Vista 4:08.22
7 Cesar Chavez 4:11.91
8 Millennium 4:12.28
9 Corona del Sol 4:12.38
10 Catalina Foothills 4:12.66
11 Mountain Ridge 4:14.97
12 Ironwood 4:15.14
12 Ironwood 4:15.14
13 Xavier College Prepa 4:15.89
14 Verrado 4:16.11
15 Hamilton 4:17.23
16 Marcos De Niza 4:19.26
17 Valley Vista 4:20.29
18 Higley 4:21.26
19 Chandler Preparatory 4:21.35
20 Westwood 4:21.44
21 Boulder Creek 4:21.77
22 Betty H Fairfax 4:23.18
23 Coconino 4:25.08
24 Mesquite 4:27.58
25 Tolleson Union 4:28.58
26 Agua Fria Union 4:32.94
27 Shadow Ridge 4:35.17
28 Desert Mountain 4:39.94
29 Glendale Preparatory 4:46.89
Liberty DNS
Dobson DNS
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Mountain Pointe DNS
Copper Canyon DNS
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Highland 9:33.98
2 Chandler 9:55.04
3 Liberty 10:01.63
4 Hamilton 10:15.24
5 Higley 10:21.71
6 Centennial 10:22.43
7 Desert Mountain 10:29.72
8 Buena 10:32.08
9 Peoria 10:32.98
10 Verrado 10:34.97
11 St Mary's Catholic 10:35.96
12 Gilbert 10:48.98
13 Agua Fria Union 10:51.25
14 Westwood 10:54.13
15 Dobson 10:57.02
16 Chandler Preparatory 11:02.02
17 Desert Ridge 11:03.97
18 La Joya Community 11:04.86
19 Boulder Creek 11:06.57
20 Coconino 11:15.06
21 Tolleson Union 11:19.25
22 Valley Vista 11:22.41
Sandra Day O'Connor DNS
Shadow Ridge DNS
Xavier College Prepa DNS
Corona del Sol DNS
Mountain Ridge DNS
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Bianca Finn 12 Chandler 42-03.50
2 Corniesha Mitchell 11 Chandler 38-11.00
3 Sydnie Martindale 11 Higley 37-05.25
4 Abby King 10 Queen Creek 36-08.50
5 Brooklyn Biel 12 Betty H Fairfax 36-02.00
6 Damaris Moore 11 South Mountain 35-00.50
7 Onnika Scott 11 Mountain Pointe 34-03.75
8 Christina Lainhart 12 Highland 33-08.00
9 Tayla Pandell 10 La Joya Community 33-06.00
10 Mariah Maduro 11 Millennium 33-01.50
11 Hannah White 9 Hamilton 33-00.00
12 Michaela Yelland 12 Corona del Sol 32-09.00
13 Kayleigh Conlon 9 Mountain Pointe 32-06.75
14 Holli Beenau 12 Centennial 32-00.00
15 Erin Fakler 12 Xavier College Prepa 31-09.00
16 Paige Inman 10 Centennial 31-07.00
17 Emerald Goodman 12 Agua Fria Union 31-05.50
18 Morgan Irish 11 Verrado 31-03.00
19 Kali Hathcock 9 Desert Ridge 31-00.00
20 Nita Pulver 11 Mesquite 30-11.00
21 Elizabeth Rodriguez 12 Buena 30-10.00
22 Rionne Arceneaux 12 Desert Ridge 30-09.50
22 Monay Mariscal 11 Dobson 30-09.50
24 Sierra Word 11 Shadow Ridge 30-04.00
25 Grace Witherspoon 11 Westwood 30-03.00
25 Jasmine Armstrong 12 Horizon 30-03.00
27 Xandra Miller 10 Chandler 30-02.50
28 Hanna Macdougall 11 Corona del Sol 30-00.00
28 Tene Lowman 10 Tolleson Union 30-00.00
30 Briana Zive 12 La Joya Community 29-11.00
31 Karley May 11 Liberty 29-08.75
32 Jessica Reed 11 Desert Vista 29-08.25
33 Karly Greno 11 Desert Vista 29-06.75
34 Leeza Jordan 12 McClintock 29-06.00
35 Ruth Hicks 12 Higley 29-05.75
36 Kaya Mccrae 10 Buckeye Union 29-03.75
37 Nadine Hillis 12 Dobson 29-03.25
38 Sydney Yonsetto 11 Valley Vista 29-00.50
39 Akysha Carter 10 Desert Ridge 28-06.75
40 Ky Westbrook 12 Chandler 28-06.25
41 Sandy Belmontez 12 Centennial 28-06.00
42 Mikelle Hamel 12 Gilbert 27-07.00
43 Jasmine Carter 12 Millennium 27-02.00
44 Abby Sondreal 10 Verrado 27-01.50
45 Isela Rodriguez 11 Copper Canyon 27-00.75
Kaylee Mercer 11 Ironwood FOUL
Miranda Jackson 12 St Augustine Catholic DNS
Emmerson Wells 10 Chaparral (AZ) FOUL
Aubri Dickerson 11 Dobson DNS
Michelle Hook 11 Xavier College Prepa FOUL
Liz Gore 10 Horizon FOUL
Jaclyn Nesemann 10 Sandra Day O'Connor DNS
Breyonn Alexander-Shaw 11 Verrado DNS
Kaylyn Kennedy 11 Shadow Ridge FOUL
Emma Yarbrough 10 Xavier College Prepa DNS
Clarissa Sampson 10 Coconino FOUL
Kelina Pola-Gates 10 Hamilton DNS
Navey Baker 11 Gilbert FOUL
Stephanie Dominguez 10 Mountain Ridge DNS
Nicole Flora 12 Higley DNS
Kira Middleton 10 Ironwood FOUL
Lauren Simanovsky 9 Desert Vista FOUL
Shalanda Joseph Westwood DNS
Aerin Roberson 9 Desert Mountain FOUL
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Erin Fakler 12 Xavier College Prepa 131-04
2 Bianca Finn 12 Chandler 129-04
3 Xandra Miller 10 Chandler 110-10
4 Corniesha Mitchell 11 Chandler 110-04
4 Sandy Belmontez 12 Centennial 110-04
6 Ruth Hicks 12 Higley 106-08
7 Kali Hathcock 9 Desert Ridge 105-09
8 Kayleigh Conlon 9 Mountain Pointe 102-07
9 Marina Lay 12 Corona del Sol 101-04
10 Nita Pulver 11 Mesquite 98-05
11 Miranda Jackson 12 St Augustine Catholic 98-04
12 Michaela Yelland 12 Corona del Sol 98-00
13 Abby King 10 Queen Creek 97-01
14 Rionne Arceneaux 12 Desert Ridge 96-08
15 Elizabeth Rodriguez 12 Buena 96-05
16 Damaris Moore 11 South Mountain 95-07
17 Paige Inman 10 Centennial 94-10
18 Morgan Irish 11 Verrado 94-09
19 Karly Greno 11 Desert Vista 94-02
20 Breyonn Alexander-Shaw 11 Verrado 93-09
21 Kennedi Shepard 10 Higley 92-10
22 Courtney Brooks 12 Chaparral (AZ) 92-02
23 Alexis Lopez 9 Mountain Ridge 91-09
24 Victoria Fagan 10 Desert Vista 91-01
25 Briana Zive 12 La Joya Community 89-02
26 Onnika Scott 11 Mountain Pointe 88-06
27 Emerald Goodman 12 Agua Fria Union 86-09
28 Kyiara Marshall 9 Buckeye Union 86-03
29 Darian Gibbs 12 Queen Creek 84-03
30 Jasmine Armstrong 12 Horizon 84-02
31 Mayra Ruiz-Garcia 11 Agua Fria Union 82-09
31 Mckenzie Isidoro 11 Ironwood 82-09
33 Christina Lainhart 12 Highland 80-10
34 Taylor Kaspor 10 Mountain Ridge 80-04
35 Samantha Groeger 10 Hamilton 80-02
35 Amber Noline 12 La Joya Community 80-02
37 Sydney Yonsetto 11 Valley Vista 79-10
38 Emma Weaver 12 Boulder Creek 79-07
39 Kaylyn Kennedy 11 Shadow Ridge 79-05
40 Karley May 11 Liberty 79-01
41 Kaya Mccrae 10 Buckeye Union 78-08
42 Emily Williams 12 Catalina Foothills 78-07
43 Allison Dean 11 Millennium 78-06
44 Rebecca Long 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 76-11
45 Lauren Simanovsky 9 Desert Vista 75-07
Margaret Kullos 10 Liberty DNS
Kaylee Kohler 10 Liberty DNS
Sierra Bigelow 10 Dobson ND
Mariah Maduro 11 Millennium ND
Monay Mariscal 11 Dobson ND
Grace Witherspoon 11 Westwood ND
Abby Sondreal 10 Verrado ND
Emmerson Wells 10 Chaparral (AZ) ND
Brooklyn Biel 12 Betty H Fairfax FOUL
Emma Papalii 11 Westwood FOUL
Precious Jose 11 Copper Canyon FOUL
Haley Custis 10 Ironwood FOUL
Holli Beenau 12 Centennial FOUL
Amanda Kirkpatrick 10 Buckeye Union ND
Nicole Flora 12 Higley FOUL
Kasee Peterson 12 Copper Canyon FOUL
Hannah White 9 Hamilton FOUL
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jessica Young 12 Desert Ridge 5-06.00
2 Courtney Brown 11 Centennial 5-02.00
3 Madison Goss 11 Verrado 5-00.00
3 Jalissa Smith 11 Westwood 5-00.00
3 Morgan Green 11 Mountain Pointe 5-00.00
3 Breanna Hastings 10 Gilbert 5-00.00
3 Tatum Wehe 9 Chaparral (AZ) 5-00.00
3 Quintella Johnson 9 St Mary's Catholic 5-00.00
9 Jayden Bruce 9 Desert Vista 4-10.00
9 Dejia Brown 11 Chandler 4-10.00
9 Miranda Padilla 10 Boulder Creek 4-10.00
9 Emily Chou 10 Millennium 4-10.00
9 Emily Pompa 11 Verrado 4-10.00
9 Emily Green 12 Catalina Foothills 4-10.00
15 Amandalynn Cummings 12 Westwood 4-08.00
15 Jaclyn Nesemann 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 4-08.00
15 Cheyenne Footracer 12 Agua Fria Union 4-08.00
15 Kendra Benson 11 Highland 4-08.00
15 Tawsi Rohner 12 Gilbert 4-08.00
15 Carly Ault 11 Ironwood 4-08.00
15 Taylor Young 9 Catalina Foothills 4-08.00
15 Catherine Fox 10 Horizon 4-08.00
15 Ohemaa Barnes 9 Tolleson Union 4-08.00
24 Cristen Lacour 11 Verrado 4-06.00
24 Jade Parks 9 Centennial 4-06.00
24 Jordyn Upton 10 Liberty 4-06.00
24 Impress Williams 11 Dobson 4-06.00
24 Alexis Crawford 10 Dobson 4-06.00
24 Erin Nguyen 11 Ironwood 4-06.00
24 Heather Mckendrick 12 Highland 4-06.00
24 Alexis Purnell 10 Hamilton 4-06.00
24 Kennedi Shepard 10 Higley 4-06.00
24 Ellen Lundy 10 Shadow Ridge 4-06.00
24 Lauren Hightower 10 Corona del Sol 4-06.00
24 Ivette Fierros 10 Maryvale 4-06.00
24 Meghan Peterson 12 Catalina Foothills 4-06.00
24 Molly Golek 12 Higley 4-06.00
24 Paige Graves 9 Mesquite 4-06.00
39 Danna Usevitch 12 Mesquite 4-04.00
39 Caitlin Richkas 12 Higley 4-04.00
39 Asaiah Hooks 12 Agua Fria Union 4-04.00
39 Taylor Patton 11 Chandler 4-04.00
39 Amber Johnson 9 Desert Mountain 4-04.00
39 Lindsey Arnold 11 Liberty 4-04.00
39 Priness White 9 La Joya Community 4-04.00
39 Mikaela Grubbs 9 Desert Vista 4-04.00
Janea Bentley 10 Buena DNS
Lakeyva Colter 9 Tolleson Union DNS
Courtney Barrett 10 Dobson NH
D'Randa Hooks 10 Agua Fria Union NH
Maya Street 11 Gilbert NH
Addie Fairly 11 Mesquite DNS
Kaitlyn Palmer 9 Coconino NH
Mckenna Rowland 12 Ironwood DNS
Meg Olsen 10 Highland NH
Tatum Stamper 11 Xavier College Prepa DNS
Kelsey Valdez 10 Sandra Day O'Connor NH
Kameryn Clark 10 Liberty DNS
Katelyn St. Gelais 10 Queen Creek NH
Eryn Burchard 12 Westwood NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nicole Baker 11 Highland 12-06.00
2 Chereese Peterson 12 Queen Creek 10-06.00
3 Jenna Fitzgerald 11 Xavier College Prepa 10-00.00
3 Sarah Holditch 12 Corona del Sol 10-00.00
3 Ally Keil 10 Mesquite 10-00.00
6 Tessara Rollins 12 Higley 9-06.00
6 Tatum Foster 11 Agua Fria Union 9-06.00
8 Arniesha Mitchell 11 Chandler 9-00.00
8 Dejia Brown 11 Chandler 9-00.00
8 Alyssa Salvaggio 11 Sandra Day O'Connor 9-00.00
8 Kylee Burgess 12 Centennial 9-00.00
12 Madelyn Lundberg 9 Sandra Day O'Connor 8-06.00
12 Molly Kaiser 10 Xavier College Prepa 8-06.00
12 Tori Cabral 12 Agua Fria Union 8-06.00
12 Jasmine Lynch 11 Agua Fria Union 8-06.00
16 Kristin Quick 12 Coconino 8-00.00
16 Jade Taysom 11 Mesquite 8-00.00
16 Toree Burgess 10 Centennial 8-00.00
16 Kelly Max 11 Buena 8-00.00
20 Ivette Fierros 10 Maryvale 7-06.00
20 Tori Tragara 9 Liberty 7-06.00
20 Annie Lewis 11 Westwood 7-06.00
20 Danielle Demarco 11 Ironwood 7-06.00
20 Marlee Coolidge 9 Chandler 7-06.00
20 Melanie Hatch 10 Highland 7-06.00
26 Zakia Taylor 11 Buckeye Union 7-00.00
26 Gwen Brouwer 12 Boulder Creek 7-00.00
26 Kalani Moore 12 Higley 7-00.00
26 Amry Palmer 9 Coconino 7-00.00
26 Katewyn Hoppis 12 Horizon 7-00.00
Cheyanne Stewart 10 Dobson NH
Hannah Pratt 11 Desert Vista NH
Sophia Alme 11 Desert Vista NH
Olive Mier Holland 11 Chaparral (AZ) NH
Erin Nguyen 11 Ironwood NH
Alicia Hubert 11 Boulder Creek NH
Hannah Reed 11 Coconino DNS
Jade Kinsch 9 Mountain Ridge DNS
Kyrstal Lowder 11 Higley DNS
Cameron Yow 12 Desert Vista NH
Teralyn Lawrie 11 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Ashley Pittner 9 Catalina Foothills NH
Caroline Moore 9 Xavier College Prepa NH
Annika Krietenstein 10 Mountain Pointe NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Emily Gerard 12 Catalina Foothills 17-11.00
2 Darreyl Woodson 12 Higley 17-04.50
3 Sarah Dennard 12 Desert Vista 17-03.00
4 Alyisa Waite 10 Gilbert 17-02.50
5 Brianna Ellis 12 Highland 17-01.00
6 Destiny Piercey 10 Betty H Fairfax 16-05.00
7 Jolie Lobrutto 11 McClintock 16-03.75
8 Tiana Poirier-Shelton 9 Chandler 16-02.25
9 Jessica Smith 12 Boulder Creek 15-10.00
10 Rebecca Gonzales 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 15-08.75
11 Savanna Wilson 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 15-05.00
11 Nazhony Lingruen-Thain 10 Corona del Sol 15-05.00
11 Emily Green 12 Catalina Foothills 15-05.00
14 Elaina Fenn 12 Northwest Christian 15-04.75
15 Tristen Vaughn 12 St Mary's Catholic 15-03.25
16 Teresa Roessler 10 Xavier College Prepa 15-02.25
16 Kennedy Broom 11 Chandler 15-02.25
18 Kelsey Valdez 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 15-00.75
18 Kyla Golston 12 Betty H Fairfax 15-00.75
20 Elora Palmer 12 Coconino 14-11.50
20 Janessa Dunbar 11 Ironwood 14-11.50
22 Mckenna Bryce 11 Coconino 14-11.25
23 Miranda Padilla 10 Boulder Creek 14-10.00
23 Jasmine Kirby 10 Desert Ridge 14-10.00
25 Riem Kidane 12 Perry 14-09.25
26 Masha Sadkova 10 Mesquite 14-07.75
26 Sedona West 12 Buckeye Union 14-07.75
26 Tayler Brito 11 Verrado 14-07.75
29 Andrea Okonkwo 11 Hamilton 14-06.75
29 D'Randa Hooks 10 Agua Fria Union 14-06.75
29 Clarise Besong 11 Betty H Fairfax 14-06.75
32 Tawsi Rohner 12 Gilbert 14-06.50
33 Sydnie Martindale 11 Higley 14-06.00
33 Asaiah Hooks 12 Agua Fria Union 14-06.00
33 Lexi Karre 10 Liberty 14-06.00
36 Alexis Hartley 11 Desert Vista 14-05.75
37 Maddie Smith 11 Highland 14-04.50
38 Lauren Hightower 10 Corona del Sol 14-03.25
39 Erin Nguyen 11 Ironwood 14-02.50
40 Mariah Ortiz 12 Centennial 14-01.75
41 Taliyah Sinica-Williams 11 Westwood 14-01.00
41 Taylor Young 9 Catalina Foothills 14-01.00
43 Allyson Henson 11 Valley Vista 14-00.75
44 Stephanie Marbut 12 Coconino 14-00.25
45 Anaya Williams 10 Agua Fria Union 13-10.50
46 Eleanor Macklin 11 Chaparral (AZ) 13-09.00
47 Rachel Ashcroft 11 Gilbert 13-03.50
48 Nadia Hamilton 11 Boulder Creek 13-01.50
49 Victoria Steinkuehter 9 Desert Vista 12-09.50
50 Rachel Noziglia 11 Horizon 12-06.00
51 Daija Viner 10 Mountain Ridge 12-03.25
52 Ashlyn Prinz 9 St Mary's Catholic 12-02.00
53 Kayleigh Sanson 10 Valley Vista 12-00.25
54 Kaylee Crudder 9 Ironwood 11-11.25
55 Brandy Tenorio Westwood 11-09.00
56 Diana Villatoro Palma 12 Westwood 11-07.25
Rees Young 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
T'Aira Miles 12 Mountain Pointe DNS
Sebrianna Ellis 12 La Joya Community DNS
Daeja Delgado 11 Millennium DNS
Passionate Amukamara 11 Millennium DNS
Nya Lee 11 Chandler DNS
Mischa Madsen 12 Mesquite DNS
Hannah Paynter 10 Xavier College Prepa DNS
Estrella Aguilar 9 Xavier College Prepa DNS
Mandy Santiago 11 Horizon DNS
Candace Lacour 10 Verrado DNS
Celine White 10 Verrado DNS
Kessiah Meeks 11 South Mountain DNS
Morgan Green 11 Mountain Pointe DNS
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Juliette Cossey 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 36-01.00
2 Emily Gerard 12 Catalina Foothills 35-02.00
3 Sarah Dennard 12 Desert Vista 34-03.00
4 Tristen Vaughn 12 St Mary's Catholic 34-00.00
4 Alyisa Waite 10 Gilbert 34-00.00
4 Rebecca Gonzales 12 Sandra Day O'Connor 34-00.00
7 Emma Williams 11 Boulder Creek 33-10.00
8 Jessica Smith 12 Boulder Creek 33-06.00
8 Sydnie Martindale 11 Higley 33-06.00
10 Elaina Fenn 12 Northwest Christian 33-05.00
11 Renique Smith 10 Maryvale 32-10.00
12 Jolie Lobrutto 11 McClintock 32-09.00
13 Riem Kidane 12 Perry 32-06.00
14 Rachel Ashcroft 11 Gilbert 32-03.00
15 Alana Fallon 12 Perry 32-02.00
16 Tawsi Rohner 12 Gilbert 32-01.00
16 Kennedy Broom 11 Chandler 32-01.00
18 Lexi Karre 10 Liberty 31-11.00
18 Queen Larkins 12 La Joya Community 31-11.00
20 Savanah Johnston 10 Corona del Sol 31-09.00
21 Lauren Hightower 10 Corona del Sol 31-05.00
21 Sabrina Berryman 9 Mountain Pointe 31-05.00
23 Maddie Smith 11 Highland 31-02.00
24 Allyson Henson 11 Valley Vista 31-01.00
25 Janessa Dunbar 11 Ironwood 30-11.00
26 Elora Palmer 12 Coconino 30-07.00
27 Sydney Smith 10 Boulder Creek 30-06.00
28 Savanna Wilson 10 Sandra Day O'Connor 30-05.00
29 Eleanor Macklin 11 Chaparral (AZ) 30-03.00
29 Summer Eaton 12 Centennial 30-03.00
29 Taylor Young 9 Catalina Foothills 30-03.00
32 Alexis Mendoza 12 Buckeye Union 30-02.00
32 Erin Nguyen 11 Ironwood 30-02.00
32 Victoria Steinkuehter 9 Desert Vista 30-02.00
35 Taliyah Sinica-Williams 11 Westwood 30-00.00
36 Dacelia Stephens 11 Dobson 29-09.00
36 Danielle Demarco 11 Ironwood 29-09.00
38 Kacie Larsen 11 Mesquite 29-08.00
39 Gloria Zapata 10 Westwood 29-07.00
40 Breanna Van Raalte 10 Centennial 29-00.00
40 Caitlin Richkas 12 Higley 29-00.00
40 Asaiah Hooks 12 Agua Fria Union 29-00.00
43 Anaya Williams 10 Agua Fria Union 28-11.00
43 Kendreya Parker 12 La Joya Community 28-11.00
45 Whitney Geren 10 Horizon 28-10.00
46 Rachel Noziglia 11 Horizon 28-08.00
47 Molly Trainor 12 McClintock 28-05.00
48 Kelly Max 11 Buena 28-02.00
49 Maggie Reid 11 Corona del Sol 27-11.00
50 Amber Schnepp 9 Valley Vista 27-10.00
51 Dasia Henry 10 Agua Fria Union 27-08.00
52 Aleah Deptula 10 Dobson 27-07.00
52 Tayler Brito 11 Verrado 27-07.00
54 Riley Williams 12 Hamilton 27-05.00
54 Justine Gardner 9 Mesquite 27-05.00
56 Nicole Pell 12 Liberty 26-04.00
57 Yani Saferite 10 Horizon 26-02.00
58 Kacey Berger 10 Liberty 25-10.00
59 Bethany Reed 9 Coconino 25-07.00
Mikayla Yubeta 9 Coconino DNS
Mariah Duke 9 Mountain Ridge DNS
Daija Viner 10 Mountain Ridge DNS
Brooke Tavares 10 Dobson DNS
Tiana Poirier-Shelton 9 Chandler DNS
Rees Young 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
Alexis Hartley 11 Desert Vista DNS
Jalissa Smith 11 Westwood DNS
Maddie Belnap 12 Queen Creek DNS
Aubrey Tully 10 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Celine White 10 Verrado DNS
Jessica Hale 9 Desert Vista DNS
Candace Lacour 10 Verrado DNS
|
http://www.runnerspa...hp?file_id=2326